Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
Record 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
32:31 |
20 |
Away record |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
1.59 |
24:19 |
37 |
Overall balance |
34 |
14 |
7 |
13 |
1.44 |
56:50 |
29 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (12.) |
? |
630 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Unia Swarzedz (8.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (7.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pogon II (16.) |
? |
|
0:5 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
KP Starogard (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (10.) |
? |
|
1:4 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Stolem (15.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Blekitni (11.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Zawisza (6.) |
? |
219 |
2:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (2.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (13.) |
? |
|
3:3 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (4.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
15 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (18.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Elana Torun (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Unia Solec (16.) |
? |
|
5:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
F. Swinoujscie (14.) |
? |
120 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Unia Swarzedz (5.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Cartusia Kartuzy (8.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pogon II (6.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
KP Starogard (18.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sokol Kleczew (12.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Stolem (15.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Blekitni (6.) |
? |
|
2:3 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Zawisza (3.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Vineta Wolin (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Polonia Sroda (7.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Swit Szczecin (1.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Gedania Gdansk (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
31 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Noteć Czarnków (8.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
32 |
Fri May 24, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Wikęd Luzino (16.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Elana Torun (2.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Unia Solec (17.) |
|
|
0:3 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group II 23/24