3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Pogon | 0:4 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 5:15 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Ostrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(9.) Cartus | 1:2 | Gedani (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
79' | ||||
(5.) Unia S | 3:2 | Noteć (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Buda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Unia S | 0:2 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Kwapisiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) Pogoń | 3:0 | Vineta (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Matyszczak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 2:4 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
2:4 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) Blekit | 5:0 | Sokol (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) Flota | 1:4 | Wikęd (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Szuta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(15.) Stolem | 1:1 | Zawisz (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 27 | 42 | 64 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 27 | 24 | 54 | |
3 | Zawisza | 27 | 29 | 48 | |
4 | Unia Swarzedz | 27 | 11 | 47 | |
5 | Blekitni | 27 | 14 | 46 | |
6 | Pogon II | 27 | 9 | 44 | |
7 | Polonia Sroda | 27 | 2 | 43 | |
8 | Vineta Wolin | 27 | -8 | 43 | |
9 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 27 | 1 | 39 | |
10 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 27 | 15 | 39 | |
11 | Noteć Czarnków | 27 | 6 | 38 | |
12 | Gedania Gdansk | 27 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | Sokol Kleczew | 27 | -7 | 33 | |
14 | F. Swinoujscie | 27 | -17 | 32 | |
15 | Stolem | 27 | -16 | 29 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 27 | -30 | 21 | |
17 | Wikęd Luzino | 27 | -29 | 20 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 27 | -43 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...