3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Poloni | 2:1 | Gedani (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Boratynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
38' | ||||
76' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Pogoń | 1:2 | Flota (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) Sokol | 2:2 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
87' | ||||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) Blekit | 3:3 | Elana (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Niedzielan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
44' | 1:3 | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
64' | 3:3 | |||
(6.) Zawisz | 4:1 | Wikęd (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kwiecien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
74' | 4:1 | |||
(18.) KP Sta | 3:4 | Unia S (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
1:2 | 63' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
81' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(4.) Pogon | 2:4 | Cartus (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 26, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 63' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
2:4 | 82' | |||
(15.) Stolem | 0:0 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Wed
Mar 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Dobrzynski |
(3.) Vineta | 1:2 | Noteć (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 18 | 28 | 43 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 18 | 19 | 38 | |
3 | Zawisza | 18 | 17 | 31 | |
4 | Vineta Wolin | 18 | -1 | 30 | |
5 | Unia Swarzedz | 18 | 3 | 30 | |
6 | Noteć Czarnków | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
7 | Pogon II | 18 | 11 | 29 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 18 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 18 | 17 | 28 | |
10 | Pogoń Nowe S. | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
11 | Gedania Gdansk | 18 | 1 | 28 | |
12 | Blekitni | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | F. Swinoujscie | 18 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Sokol Kleczew | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
15 | Stolem | 18 | -19 | 16 | |
16 | Unia Solec | 18 | -23 | 11 | |
17 | Wikęd Luzino | 18 | -28 | 10 | |
18 | KP Starogard | 18 | -26 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...