Eutin 08
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 3.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Waldeck 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 2.57 | 37:13 | 168 |
Away record | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2.50 | 49:13 | 162 |
Overall balance | 28 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 2.54 | 86:26 | 165 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Phönix II (4.) | ? | 115 | 2:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (16.) | ? | 80 | 0:6 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Eichede II (8.) | ? | 130 | 4:3 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (15.) | ? | 100 | ppd. | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SSC Hagen (11.) | ? | 110 | 3:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (11.) | ? | 270 | 1:1 | |
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Ratzeburger SV (8.) | ? | 160 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rapid Lübeck (14.) | ? | 215 | 2:6 | |
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (12.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | ? | 202 | 2:6 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (5.) | ? | 230 | 2:1 | |
13 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Heiligenstedten (13.) | ? | 100 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Todesfelde II (8.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | SSC Hagen (7.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Sereetzer SV (16.) | ? | 100 | ppd. | |
17 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Eichede II (9.) | ? | 40 | 0:1 | |
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Preetzer TSV (4.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Eichholzer SV (9.) | ? | 130 | 2:2 | |
20 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Ratzeburger SV (7.) | ? | 200 | 2:6 | |
21 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rapid Lübeck (11.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kaltenkirchen (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | TSV Lägerdorf (11.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | ? | 333 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Heiligenstedten (15.) | ? | 90 | 0:5 | |
27 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Todesfelde II (13.) | ? | 100 | 0:3 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Eichholzer SV (11.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Phönix II (3.) | ? | 154 | 0:1 | |
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Henstedt-Ulz. (14.) | ? | 309 | 5:1 |
Landespokal Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | VfB Lübeck | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.200 | 0:7 |
Table section Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 28 | 60 | 71 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 28 | 68 | 69 | |
3 | TSV Pansdorf | 28 | 15 | 49 | |
4 | Phönix II | 28 | 30 | 47 | |
5 | Ratzeburger SV | 28 | -9 | 41 | |
6 | SV Eichede II | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 28 | -2 | 39 |