Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 7 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eutin | 3:1 | Ratzeb (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
160 · Jan Mika Kröhnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
90+5' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) SV Tod | postponed | Sereet (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Jannes Flaszynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) TSV Pa | 3:4 | Preetz (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
2:3 | 74' | |||
90+3' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+6' | |||
(2.) Kalten | 4:2 | SC Rap (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
115 · Oliver Knoll | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
1:2 | 72' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(13.) TSV He | 2:1 | SSC Ha (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(9.) TSV Lä | 2:0 | SV Grü (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Lutz Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) 1.FC P | 2:1 | SV Hen (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Lennart Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(11.) Eichho | 1:0 | SV Eic (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Markus Thormählen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 6 | 14 | 16 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
3 | Phönix II | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Todesfelde II | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
5 | TSV Lägerdorf | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Preetzer TSV | 7 | -3 | 10 | |
7 | Eichholzer SV | 7 | -5 | 10 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | TSV Pansdorf | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Heiligenstedten | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | SV Eichede II | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
12 | Ratzeburger SV | 7 | -2 | 9 | |
13 | SSC Hagen | 7 | -9 | 7 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
15 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 7 | -20 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...