Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SV Hen | 1:2 | TSV He (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Donik Ibrahimi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
27' | ||||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(9.) Eichho | 2:2 | TSV Lä (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jörn Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) Preetz | 2:1 | SV Grü (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Khaled El-Rifai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
90+4' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Sereet | postponed | Eutin (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Hendrik Plambeck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(5.) Ratzeb | 3:0 | SC Rap (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ole Andreas Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) SV Eic | 1:2 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
80' | ||||
(13.) 1.FC P | 1:1 | SV Tod (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Thorsten Reinke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SSC Ha | 0:0 | Kalten (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Bozidar Macic |
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | TSV Pansdorf | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Ratzeburger SV | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Todesfelde II | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
5 | Kaltenkirchen | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Heiligenstedten | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Preetzer TSV | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
8 | TSV Lägerdorf | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
9 | Eichholzer SV | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | Phönix II | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | SSC Hagen | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
12 | GW Siebenbäumen | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
13 | SV Eichede II | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 4 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...