U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Info
On the competition startpage, the participating teams of one season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are to begin with listed based on the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the list of goalscorers, the table offers further information.
Clubs - U19 M-Liga 2024
Club | name | Squad | ø age | Foreigners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
583 | 18.3 Years | 4 | |||
CSKA Moscow II | 25 | 17.9 | 1 | ||
Lokomotiv Moscow II | 31 | 18.3 | 0 | ||
FK Sochi II | 24 | 18.3 | 1 | ||
Zenit St. Petersburg II | 28 | 18.1 | 0 | ||
FK Rostov II | 37 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Spartak Moskow II | 27 | 17.7 | 0 | ||
Strogino Moskau II | 27 | 17.7 | 1 | ||
Krylya Sovetov Samara II | 28 | 17.7 | 0 | ||
Baltika Kaliningrad II | 33 | 17.5 | 0 | ||
Rubin Kazan II | 32 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Master-Saturn Egorjevsk | 24 | 18.0 | 0 | ||
Akron Akademia Konoplev | 29 | 17.6 | 0 | ||
FK Krasnodar II | 28 | 17.8 | 1 | ||
Akhmat Grozny II | 25 | 17.9 | 0 | ||
Ural Ekaterinburg II | 30 | 17.9 | 0 | ||
FK Orenburg II | 29 | 17.7 | 0 | ||
Chertanovo Moskau II | 30 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Dynamo Moscow II | 37 | 17.4 | 0 | ||
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod II | 35 | 17.8 | 0 | ||
Fakel Voronezh II | 24 | 17.3 | 0 |
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 18 | 7 | ||||
2 |
| 18 | 7 | ||||
3 |
| 18 | 6 | ||||
4 |
| 19 | 6 | ||||
5 |
| 18 | 5 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 21 | 24 | |
2 | Spartak II | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 10 | 20 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Akron Konoplev | 10 | -3 | 15 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika II | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
9 | Strogino II | 10 | -11 | 8 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 10 | -16 | 2 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 10 | 22 | 30 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 10 | 24 | 24 | |
3 | Rostov II | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Ural II | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
6 | Chertanovo II | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
7 | Akhmat II | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel II | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 10 | -12 | 7 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 10 | -19 | 3 |