TSG Einheit Bernau
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 25.4
- Foreigners: 2 7.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Wasserturm 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1.73 | 27:17 | 93 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 15:36 | 143 |
Overall balance | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 1.43 | 42:53 | 118 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 240 | 4:1 | |
2 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | GW Lübben (17.) | ? | 65 | 2:3 | |
4 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | GW Ahrensfelde (3.) | ? | 252 | 2:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 94 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Zehdenick (8.) | ? | 148 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 76 | 4:1 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | ? | 93 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (10.) | ? | 103 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ? | 152 | 7:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | ? | 54 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | 65 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | ? | 122 | 5:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 57 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | F. Babelsberg (14.) | ? | 120 | 5:0 | |
17 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 75 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | ? | 296 | 2:0 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 85 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 232 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (6.) | ? | 116 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | ? | 62 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | ? | 117 | 2:3 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 64 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 43 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | ? | 64 | 0:3 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 132 | 1:2 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | ? | 160 | 3:0 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (16.) | ? | 144 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | F. Babelsberg (14.) | 3:1 | |||
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Eintr. Wandlitz | ? | 110 | 2:3 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SCV Templin | ? | 100 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | RSV Eintracht | 1:2 AET |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | 23 | 50 | |
6 | Oranienburg | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | 6 | 43 | |
8 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | -11 | 43 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 30 | -4 | 41 | |
10 | Brandenburg. SC | 30 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 |