Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 435
- Foreigners: 97 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) WFC | 3:1 | Bernau (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FCF | 3:3 | SV Zeh (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
(13.) FC Con | 2:5 | TuS Sa (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
136 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
2:5 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Oranie | 2:0 | Preuss (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tom Heilmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) BSC | 0:0 | UK (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Frederic Schecker |
(17.) VSE | 0:2 | GWA (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Marvin Weiß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
(7.) Blau-W | 4:1 | SV Grü (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
117 · Maximilian Bauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
61' | ||||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) Fortun | 0:4 | MSV 19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
102 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 11 | 27 | 29 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 12 | 24 | 26 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 11 | 15 | 19 | |
5 | Petershagen-E. | 11 | 2 | 19 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Pr. Eberswalde | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | Sachsenhausen | 11 | 11 | 15 | |
9 | Oranienburg | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | Einheit Bernau | 11 | -6 | 15 | |
11 | Brandenburg. SC | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 12 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | Werderaner FC | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
14 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 11 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 11 | -16 | 8 | |
16 | GW Lübben | 11 | -19 | 8 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 12 | -36 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...