Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 490
- Foreigners: 48 Players 9.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SC Gro | 4:1 | Jahn (7.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Joshua Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
41' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) SC04 | 0:1 | FSV Er (11.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Noan Jürries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(9.) TSVW | 0:4 | FC Ein (2.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · David Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 25' | |||
0:4 | 53' | |||
(17.) 1.FCH | 5:0 | Röslau (16.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W L W | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(12.) Quelle | 2:2 | FSV St (3.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Peter Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) VfR K. | 3:3 | BSV (14.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
L L W | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) TSV Bu | 1:4 | ASVW (8.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Dominik Fober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
(13.) SV Mit | 2:0 | SV Unt (10.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Andreas Stolorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) SVB | 2:3 | SpVgg (15.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Moritz Fischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCE Münchberg | 34 | 38 | 71 | |
2 | TSV Buch | 34 | 30 | 69 | |
3 | FSV Stadeln | 34 | 31 | 65 | |
4 | SC Groß'lohe | 34 | 30 | 57 | |
5 | SC 04 Schwabach | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | SV Buckenhofen | 34 | 8 | 51 | |
7 | Weisendorf | 34 | -4 | 51 | |
8 | Jahn Forchheim | 34 | -3 | 50 | |
9 | TSV Weißenburg | 34 | -4 | 45 | |
10 | SV Unterreich. | 34 | -6 | 45 | |
11 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 34 | -6 | 44 | |
12 | SV Mitterteich | 34 | -16 | 41 | |
13 | Quelle Fürth | 34 | -17 | 40 | |
14 | Bayreuth II | 34 | -24 | 39 | |
15 | 1.FC H'aurach | 34 | -11 | 37 | |
16 | Baiersdorfer SV | 34 | 1 | 37 | |
17 | Vorw. Röslau | 34 | -26 | 34 | |
18 | VfR Katschenr. | 34 | -29 | 31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...