Last games
W
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
Record Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1.18 |
23:27 |
241 |
Away record |
17 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
1.82 |
26:26 |
237 |
Overall balance |
34 |
15 |
6 |
13 |
1.50 |
49:53 |
239 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (6.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
200 |
3:1 |
2 |
Wed Jul 26, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (1.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
750 |
2:2 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (2.) |
? |
270 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (6.) |
? |
180 |
1:2 |
5 |
Tue Aug 22, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (1.) |
? |
250 |
2:0 |
6 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (5.) |
? |
400 |
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (5.) |
? |
170 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (12.) |
? |
281 |
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (7.) |
4-2-3-1 |
250 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (18.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (16.) |
? |
50 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (11.) |
? |
250 |
1:4 |
13 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (4.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
14 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (2.) |
? |
340 |
5:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (13.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
16 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (15.) |
? |
100 |
6:1 |
17 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
TSV Buch (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Buckenhofen (4.) |
? |
200 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
1.FC H'aurach (16.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
350 |
0:0 |
20 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
VfR Katschenr. (13.) |
? |
130 |
2:1 |
21 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Mitterteich (6.) |
3-4-1-2 |
180 |
1:2 |
22 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SC 04 Schwabach (3.) |
? |
200 |
2:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Jahn Forchheim (7.) |
? |
280 |
0:2 |
24 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FSV Erlangen-B. (12.) |
? |
290 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Unterreich. (7.) |
? |
280 |
2:0 |
26 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Baiersdorfer SV (13.) |
? |
220 |
3:0 |
27 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Vorw. Röslau (15.) |
? |
140 |
1:3 |
28 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Bayreuth II (16.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
29 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
SC Groß'lohe (5.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FSV Stadeln (2.) |
? |
170 |
1:2 |
31 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
FCE Münchberg (2.) |
? |
250 |
2:3 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
TSV Weißenburg (10.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Quelle Fürth (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
34 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Buch (1.) |
? |
750 |
1:4 |
Table section Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24