3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Unia | 2:1 | Pelika (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
Adam Sekuterski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+7' | |||
(2.) Legia | 4:3 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
56' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(16.) Concor | 2:1 | Swit N (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Onysk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
1:1 | 84' | |||
85' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Jagiel | 2:0 | Warta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Olimpi | 0:1 | LKS Lo (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(17.) Legion | 4:0 | GKS W. (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Mlawia | 2:1 | Lechia (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Adam Marczuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) GKS Be | 1:1 | Victor (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(8.) Bron | 2:1 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 27 | 45 | 57 | |
2 | Legia II | 27 | 28 | 55 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 27 | 19 | 49 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 27 | 12 | 46 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 27 | 22 | 46 | |
6 | Swit N.D.M. | 27 | 11 | 41 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 27 | 3 | 41 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 27 | -3 | 39 | |
9 | Victoria Sulejowek | 27 | -6 | 34 | |
10 | LKS Lomza | 27 | -8 | 33 | |
11 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 27 | -4 | 32 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 27 | -14 | 31 | |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 27 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | O. Zambrow | 27 | -1 | 30 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
16 | C. Elblag | 27 | -27 | 27 | |
17 | Legionovia | 27 | -20 | 25 | |
18 | P. Bialobrzegi | 27 | -39 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...