GKS Belchatow
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 22.5
- Foreigners: 2 6.3 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: GIEKSA Arena 5.264 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2.06 | 31:13 | 200 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 27:36 | 41 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 1.65 | 58:49 | 121 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:26 PM | A | (8.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:4 | |
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Swit N.D.M. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | P. Bialobrzegi (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:5 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Victoria Sulejowek (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | GKS Wikielec (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Legionovia (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
14 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (3.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Legia II (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 6:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bron Radom (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | C. Elblag (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Swit N.D.M. (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | P. Bialobrzegi (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | U. Skierniewice (5.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Warta Sieradz (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | GKS Wikielec (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (5.) | Legionovia (17.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia II (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Legia II (3.) | 3:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pogon Grodzisk | 34 | 74 | 76 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 34 | 32 | 65 | |
3 | Legia II | 34 | 30 | 65 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 34 | 9 | 56 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 34 | 18 | 56 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 34 | 12 | 53 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 12 | 52 |