Last games
W
|
H
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record Kolmonen Etelä Group A 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
4 |
- |
2 |
2 |
0.50 |
1:3 |
10 |
Away record |
3 |
- |
2 |
1 |
0.67 |
2:5 |
- |
Overall balance |
7 |
- |
4 |
3 |
0.57 |
3:8 |
6 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
|
Töölön Taisto |
|
GrIFK II |
|
|
|
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Home team |
Away team |
System of play |
Coach |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
? |
Daniel Stevens |
40 |
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Apr 26, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
|
EsPa (9.) |
|
GrIFK II (6.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
3 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
|
NuPS (3.) |
|
GrIFK II (7.) |
|
|
|
2:2 |
4 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (7.) |
|
HooGee (3.) |
|
|
|
0:1 |
5 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
|
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
|
EPS II (5.) |
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
|
3:0 |
7 |
Wed May 29, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (12.) |
|
|
|
0:1 |
8 |
Fri Jun 7, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
FC Espoo (7.) |
|
GrIFK II (9.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
9 |
Wed Jun 12, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
10 |
Sat Jun 29, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Toukolan Teräs (1.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
11 |
Wed Jul 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
12 |
Wed Sep 18, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
|
Kirkkonummi (11.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
ppd. |
13 |
Wed Jul 31, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
EsPa (3.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
14 |
Wed Aug 7, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
NuPS (4.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
15 |
Thu Aug 15, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
|
HooGee (7.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
16 |
Fri Aug 23, 2024 |
7:15 PM |
|
Laaksolahti (12.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
17 |
Wed Aug 28, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
EPS II (6.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
18 |
Thu Sep 5, 2024 |
7:20 PM |
|
PPJ/Ruoholahti (9.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
19 |
Wed Sep 11, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
FC Espoo (8.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
20 |
Sun Sep 22, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
VJS II (5.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
21 |
Wed Sep 25, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
Toukolan Teräs (1.) |
|
|
|
-:- |
22 |
Sat Oct 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
|
Ekenäs IF II (2.) |
|
GrIFK II (10.) |
|
|
|
-:- |