FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsieversdorf 03
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 29.0
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Waldsportplatz Waldsieversdorf 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0.87 | 32:49 | 205 |
Away record | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0.80 | 23:41 | 180 |
Overall balance | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 0.83 | 55:90 | 193 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Mar 27, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | ? | 311 | 1:1 | |
2 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (6.) | ? | 585 | 1:6 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:45 PM | H | (3.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 228 | 4:4 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 205 | 6:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | ? | 96 | 2:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 243 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (17.) | ? | 117 | 3:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | GW Ahrensfelde (2.) | ? | 232 | 2:1 | |
10 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (11.) | F. Babelsberg (16.) | ? | 152 | 2:3 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 102 | 2:2 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (9.) | ? | 136 | 2:5 | |
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 226 | 2:0 | |
14 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 248 | 0:5 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 57 | 4:0 | |
16 | Tue Mar 12, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | ? | 223 | 0:3 | |
17 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Zehdenick (9.) | ? | 156 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 409 | 5:1 | |
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (9.) | ? | 117 | 4:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 182 | 3:4 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | ? | 123 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (8.) | ? | 231 | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Brandenburg. SC (10.) | ? | 168 | 2:2 | |
26 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 178 | 3:4 | |
27 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | F. Babelsberg (16.) | ? | 128 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 142 | 0:5 | |
29 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | ? | 204 | 6:1 | |
30 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 8:00 PM | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | ? | 194 | 1:6 | |
31 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Lübben (12.) | ? | 110 | 4:4 | |
32 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | ? | 144 | 2:2 | |
33 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | ? | 141 | 3:0 | |
34 | Sat Jun 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | -:- |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SG Dissenchen | ? | 50 | 1:6 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Döbern | ? | 160 | 2:1 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | G. Schöneiche | 30 | 0 | 39 | |
12 | GW Lübben | 30 | -15 | 35 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | -33 | 29 | |
15 | F. Babelsberg | 30 | -33 | 28 | |
16 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 30 | -35 | 25 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 30 | -64 | 14 |