Last games
W
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
H
|
Record 1. Liga Classic group 1 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
1.20 |
23:27 |
- |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1.13 |
17:38 |
58 |
Overall balance |
30 |
9 |
8 |
13 |
1.17 |
40:65 |
29 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Pully Football (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Aug 11, 2023 |
8:45 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Vevey-Sports (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
430 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Yverdon II U21 (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:5 |
4 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Meyrin FC (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Sion U21 (4.) |
4-4-2 |
|
3:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Sarraz-Eclépens (12.) |
4-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
FC Portalban (12.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Grand-Saconnex (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:1 |
9 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CS Chênois (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:4 |
10 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
US Terre Sainte (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Echallens (8.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Naters (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:3 |
14 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
4:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Lausanne II (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
6:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Monthey (13.) |
4-3-2-1 |
|
1:3 |
16 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Pully Football (16.) |
4-3-2-1 |
64 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Vevey-Sports (9.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:0 |
18 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Yverdon II U21 (5.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
250 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Meyrin FC (12.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
6:3 |
20 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
FC Sion U21 (3.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
7:0 |
21 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Sarraz-Eclépens (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Portalban (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Grand-Saconnex (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
24 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
CS Chênois (7.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
2:2 |
25 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
US Terre Sainte (16.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
2:2 |
26 |
Thu Apr 25, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Chaux-de-Fonds (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
4:1 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Echallens (7.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
4:0 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Naters (8.) |
4-4-2 Diamond |
|
1:2 |
29 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Lausanne II (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Monthey (11.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:4 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FC Köniz |
4-1-4-1 |
120 |
0:3 |
Table section 1. Liga Classic group 1 23/24