Last games
W
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
12:30 AM |
A |
|
|
Caxias-RS |
? |
3.029 |
0:4 |
Group 1 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
12:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Remo |
? |
2.487 |
3:1 |
Group 1 |
Mon May 6, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
ABC FC |
? |
4.156 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
9:30 PM |
A |
|
|
CSA |
? |
4.979 |
0:5 |
Group 1 |
Tue May 21, 2024 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Aparecidense |
? |
2.967 |
1:0 |
6 |
Unknown |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
EC São José |
|
|
ppd. |
Group 1 |
Tue Jun 4, 2024 |
1:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Botafogo-PB |
? |
2.093 |
3:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jun 9, 2024 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Volta Redonda |
|
|
3:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Feb 27, 2024 |
11:15 PM |
H |
|
|
Volta Redonda |
4-2-3-1 |
2.891 |
1:0 |
Second Round |
Tue Mar 12, 2024 |
11:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CRB |
? |
6.424 |
2:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Thu Jan 25, 2024 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Ipatinga |
? |
2.634 |
2:1 |
2 |
Sat Jan 27, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Cruzeiro |
4-2-3-1 |
12.628 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Feb 3, 2024 |
11:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tombense |
4-3-3 Attacking |
810 |
1:0 |
4 |
Fri Feb 9, 2024 |
1:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Atlético-MG |
4-3-3 Attacking |
2.745 |
0:2 |
5 |
Thu Feb 15, 2024 |
12:30 AM |
A |
|
|
Villa Nova |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.041 |
1:4 |
6 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Pouso Alegre |
4-2-3-1 |
3.458 |
4:1 |
7 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Uberlândia |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.635 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Itabirito |
4-3-3 Attacking |
3.179 |
2:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Uberlândia |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
10:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Uberlândia |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
final 1st leg |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
10:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Pouso Alegre |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:3 |
final 2nd leg |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 |
12:30 AM |
H |
|
|
Pouso Alegre |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:0 |