Last games
W
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
13 |
- |
1 |
2.79 |
32:10 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1.71 |
28:17 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
2.25 |
60:27 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Thu Sep 28, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Osmaniyespor FK |
|
|
2:1 |
Second Round |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Afyonspor |
? |
|
2:1 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (11.) |
|
|
1:5 |
2 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Mus 1984 (2.) |
? |
|
4:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (11.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) |
|
|
3:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Cankaya FK (4.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Sebat Gençlik (2.) |
? |
|
4:3 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Tokat B. Plevne (7.) |
|
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Bergama FK (7.) |
|
|
4:0 |
12 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Balikesirspor (13.) |
|
|
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (4.) |
|
|
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (13.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
15 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (11.) |
|
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
23 Elazig FK (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
17 |
Sun Jan 28, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Mus 1984 (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Alanya Kestel (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Orduspor 1967 (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Siirt IÖI (8.) |
|
|
2:0 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sultanbeyli Bld (15.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
0:2 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Cankaya FK (10.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Sebat Gençlik (2.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Tokat B. Plevne (6.) |
|
|
2:1 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bergama FK (9.) |
|
|
1:3 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Balikesirspor (8.) |
|
|
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Bursa Yildirim (6.) |
|
|
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Catalcaspor (12.) |
|
|
3:1 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Nevsehir Bld (13.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 4 23/24