Last games
W
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
1.41 |
24:23 |
- |
Away record |
17 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
1.18 |
19:25 |
- |
Overall balance |
34 |
13 |
5 |
16 |
1.29 |
43:48 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:5 |
4 |
Wed Aug 23, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (13.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
2:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (5.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (16.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Legionovia (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (14.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
GKS Belchatow (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
12 |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Legia II (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (4.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
2:0 |
15 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Bron Radom (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
C. Elblag (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (14.) |
3-4-1-2 |
|
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
0:2 |
19 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
P. Bialobrzegi (17.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
1:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
5:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (1.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
|
1:2 |
22 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
LKS Lomza (17.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
|
2:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Victoria Sulejowek (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
|
3:0 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (6.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
GKS Wikielec (11.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Legionovia (17.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Jagiellonia II (15.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
28 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
GKS Belchatow (4.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (12.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
30 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Legia II (2.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
31 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (7.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
32 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Bron Radom (8.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
33 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
C. Elblag (16.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
34 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) |
|
|
0:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24