Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
Record Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
18 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
1.17 |
43:42 |
112 |
Away record |
18 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
0.39 |
21:52 |
116 |
Overall balance |
36 |
8 |
4 |
24 |
0.78 |
64:94 |
114 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (5.) |
? |
160 |
2:3 |
2 |
Tue Aug 15, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (3.) |
? |
219 |
2:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (11.) |
? |
101 |
5:1 |
4 |
Tue Sep 26, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (13.) |
? |
78 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (17.) |
? |
197 |
3:1 |
6 |
Wed Sep 6, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (13.) |
? |
112 |
4:3 |
7 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (4.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
8 |
Fri Sep 22, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (16.) |
? |
65 |
3:0 |
9 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (9.) |
? |
103 |
3:4 |
10 |
Tue Oct 3, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (3.) |
? |
224 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
73 |
1:3 |
12 |
Fri Oct 20, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (14.) |
? |
103 |
2:2 |
13 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (17.) |
? |
94 |
4:0 |
14 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Tangermünde (18.) |
? |
132 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
168 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (11.) |
? |
86 |
1:3 |
18 |
Sat Feb 10, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (3.) |
? |
89 |
3:3 |
19 |
Fri Dec 8, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
111 |
3:1 |
20 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Haldensleber SC (6.) |
? |
66 |
4:1 |
21 |
Sat Feb 24, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Blau-Weiß Dölau (14.) |
? |
80 |
3:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
RW Thalheim (12.) |
? |
114 |
5:6 |
23 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Fort. Magdeburg (15.) |
? |
173 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Bitterfeld-W. (3.) |
? |
113 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV Westerhausen (9.) |
4-4-1-1 |
93 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
SC Bernburg (11.) |
? |
132 |
2:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV Dessau 05 (7.) |
? |
117 |
2:0 |
28 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Lok Stendal (4.) |
? |
110 |
1:4 |
29 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
SV BW Zorbau (1.) |
? |
103 |
5:2 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(18.)
|
|
Sangerhausen (15.) |
? |
81 |
5:1 |
31 |
Wed May 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
GW Ilsenburg (18.) |
? |
111 |
2:0 |
32 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Tangermünde (17.) |
? |
107 |
1:4 |
33 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
MSC Preussen (19.) |
? |
171 |
2:0 |
34 |
Tue May 14, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
SSV Gardelegen (10.) |
? |
92 |
2:2 |
35 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Halle-Ammendorf (3.) |
? |
111 |
5:2 |
37 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
SSC Weißenfels (2.) |
? |
56 |
6:2 |
38 |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
FSV Barleben (11.) |
|
|
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
|
|
SG Letzlingen |
? |
60 |
1:3 |
Third Round |
Sat Oct 14, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rot-Weiß Zerbst |
? |
103 |
2:1 |
Table section Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt 23/24