Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 85 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) TSG 18 | 4:2 | TSV (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Felix Zirbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 60' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
90+1' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Bingen | 0:1 | FKP II (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
80 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) SV Vik | 0:0 | SVS (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jannis Kaufmann |
(14.) Basara | 3:0 | TuS (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jan-Vincent Ritter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) TuS | 1:4 | TBJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
110 · Simon Wölflinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
(4.) FSV Of | 0:3 | SCIO (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · André Moritz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
(1.) EBK | 0:0 | TuS (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
161 · David Scherer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | ||||
(13.) SV Her | 2:1 | Kandel (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Lukas Nofts | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | Bad Kreuznach | 4 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | SVV Herxheim | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | FK Pirmasens II | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | FSV Offenbach | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | TSG Bretzenheim | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
8 | Bienwald Kandel | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Basara Mainz | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | SV Hermersberg | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Gau-Odernheim | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
12 | TuS Hohenecken | 4 | -6 | 4 | |
13 | TuS Rüssingen | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | Hassia Bingen | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | SV Steinwenden | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
16 | TuS Marienborn | 4 | -5 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...