Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 5 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Füchse | 1:4 | CroBe (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jason Wolodja Schumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
90+3' | 0:4 | |||
0:4 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) BWBer | 1:3 | SFC St (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Alexander Meer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) SSC Te | 0:0 | SCC (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Ricardo Scheuerer |
(4.) SpaKi | 1:2 | Rudow (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Julius Hanft | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
21' | ||||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(13.) FSC | 2:1 | Wilmer (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Anton Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) SteBri | 1:5 | BFCPr (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 45+2' | |||
0:5 | 45+4' | |||
83' | 1:5 | |||
(16.) HilBer | 1:0 | VSG Al (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aaron Winkelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) BSC | 0:4 | BTS (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rene Wolfger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 72' | |||
(5.) TSV 97 | 2:1 | Empor (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Philipp Stolze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Preussen | 5 | 13 | 13 | |
2 | Füchse Berlin | 5 | 9 | 12 | |
3 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | TSV Mariendorf | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
5 | Türkspor 04 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |
6 | Croatia Berlin | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
7 | Spand. Kickers | 5 | 5 | 7 | |
8 | SSC Teutonia 99 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Frohnauer SC | 5 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | SFC Stern | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | SV Empor Berlin | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Hilalspor | 5 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | SCC Berlin | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | FC Wilmersdorf | 5 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Berliner SC | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
16 | BW Berlin | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Altglienicke II | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Stern Britz | 5 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...