3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 413
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Bornov | 3:2 | Karakö (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(2.) Kusada | 1:1 | Beledi (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Melih Aldemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) Darica | 0:2 | Silivr (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Cansu Tiryaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) Büyükc | 1:1 | Baybur (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hakan Yurtseven | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
(3.) Erbaa | 2:1 | 1922 K (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Melis Özcigdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
90+5' | ||||
(7.) Fatsa | 1:1 | Osmani (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Selim Özbek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(10.) Agri 1 | 2:1 | Akhisa (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
72' | ||||
82' | ||||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karaköprü Bld | 16 | 21 | 41 | |
2 | Erbaaspor | 16 | 20 | 31 | |
3 | Kusadasispor | 16 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Silivrispor | 16 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Bld Kütahya | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
6 | Bornova 1877 | 16 | 12 | 27 | |
7 | Fatsa Belediye | 16 | 2 | 25 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 16 | 5 | 24 | |
9 | Osmaniyespor FK | 16 | 2 | 21 | |
10 | Agri 1970 Spor | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
11 | Darica GB | 16 | -10 | 12 | |
12 | Akhisarspor | 16 | -29 | 11 | |
13 | 1922 Konya | 16 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | Sivas 4 Eylül | 15 | -17 | 8 | |
15 | Bayburt ÖI | 16 | -22 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...