Ettan Södra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 6 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCR | 0:1 | TVÅÅIF (13.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
188 · Pontus Karlsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(8.) J-SIF | 0:1 | TIK (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.127 · Max Persson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) ÄFF | 2:0 | LSK (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
295 · Niclas Karlsson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) FFF | 3:0 | EIF (12.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Mohamed Rachid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) NIF | 0:0 | TIF (4.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
201 · Kastriot Gerxhaliu |
(15.) FCT | 2:0 | BKO (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
352 · Admir Hasanbegovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Onsala | 2:3 | OAIK (7.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Albert Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 46' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(1.) AFC | 3:1 | LBK (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
535 · Toni Galic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
Table Ettan Södra 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
2 | Norrby | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Oskarshamns AIK | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
5 | Torns IF | 6 | -1 | 11 | |
6 | Lunds BK | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
7 | Ängelholms FF | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | FC Rosengård | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
9 | Tvååkers IF | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10 | J-Södra IF | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Ljungskile SK | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | BK Olympic | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Eskilsminne IF | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | FC Trollhättan | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Torslanda IK | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Onsala BK | 6 | -8 | 2 |