Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VSG | 1:1 | FC RWE (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 31, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
701 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) EIL | 3:2 | HBSC 2 (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) BAK | 0:4 | FCE (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
1.543 · Johannes Drößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Jena | 3:0 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.645 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) BSG | 1:0 | CFC (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.749 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) GFC | 0:0 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.417 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FSV | 3:2 | Hansa (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.631 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
49' | ||||
56' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ZFC | 0:1 | Vikt (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
506 · Miriam Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) B03 | 4:1 | Lok (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.365 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
17' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 18' | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 6 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | Lok Leipzig | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Altglienicke | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | H. Rostock II | 6 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 6 | -5 | 4 | |
17 | Chemnitzer FC | 6 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 6 | -15 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...