Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) EIL | 1:3 | FCE (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+7' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Lok | 3:3 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.546 · Tim Gerstenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 22' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
69' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) B03 | 3:0 | Vikt (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 6, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.094 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) GFC | 1:1 | FC RWE (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.267 · Richard Hempel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Jena | 5:1 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.748 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
49' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) VSG | 3:1 | BAK (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 7, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
211 · Kai Kaltwaßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) BFC | 4:0 | Luwa (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.873 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) ZFC | 2:4 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.772 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
36' | ||||
1:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FSV | 1:2 | CFC (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.804 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 10 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 10 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 15 | 21 | |
4 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 10 | 17 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
7 | Viktoria Berlin | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 10 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | FSV Luckenwalde | 10 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
12 | Lok Leipzig | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 3 | 10 | |
15 | FSV Zwickau | 10 | -8 | 8 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 10 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Berliner AK | 10 | -17 | 6 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 10 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...