2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Olimpi | 0:0 | KKS 19 (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
752 · Maciej Pelka |
(9.) Skra C | 4:1 | Pulawy (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Szymon Lezny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45+3' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
(15.) Poloni | 0:1 | Hutnik (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.178 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(3.) Raduni | 1:2 | Pogon (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
374 · Artur Aluszyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(17.) Olimpi | 1:1 | LKS II (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 16, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
500 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) SNS | 1:1 | Chojni (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
61 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(2.) Kotwic | 1:0 | StalWo (11.) | ||
Wed
Oct 18, 2023
- 7:10 PM
|
||||
1.120 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Lubin | 1:1 | GKS Ja (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
89 · Piotr Pazdecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
89' | ||||
1:1 | 90+9' | |||
(16.) Lech P | 1:0 | OKS (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 8, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | KKS Kalisz | 13 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Pogon Siedlce | 13 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | LKS Lodz II | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
5 | Radunia Stezyca | 13 | 5 | 21 | |
6 | Olimpia Elblag | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 13 | 3 | 20 | |
8 | Chojniczanka | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
9 | Hutnik Krakow | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Lubin II | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 13 | 0 | 18 | |
12 | Stalowa Wola | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 13 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | Stomil Olsztyn | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
18 | Sandecja | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...