Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) TuRa | 1:3 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) DSV | 4:3 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 34' | |||
48' | 2:3 | |||
57' | 3:3 | |||
67' | 4:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FCT | 2:2 | NTSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Paloma | 3:1 | FCS (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
84 · Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Cordi | 1:2 | HEBC (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) B08 | 2:3 | SVHR (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCA | 1:3 | ETSV (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Sasel | 2:2 | AFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Fabian Porsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:2 | 90+5' | |||
90+7' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCU | 0:4 | SC Vic (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
0:4 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 6 | 13 | 15 | |
2 | HEBC Hamburg | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
4 | TSV Sasel | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
5 | Altona 93 | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
6 | SC Victoria | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | ETSV Hamburg | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
8 | SV Halstenbek | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
9 | USC Paloma | 6 | -2 | 9 | |
10 | TuRa Harksheide | 6 | 2 | 8 | |
11 | FC Türkiye | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | Alsterbrüder | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
14 | FC Süderelbe | 6 | 6 | 6 | |
15 | Düneberger SV | 6 | -18 | 4 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
17 | Concordia | 6 | -10 | 2 | |
18 | Union Tornesch | 6 | -20 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...