Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) TuS Da | 2:0 | Sasel (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SC Vic | 0:3 | Paloma (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) ETSV | 2:2 | Cordi (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
42' | 1:2 | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TuRa | 0:0 | FCA (4.) | ||
Fri
Aug 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) AFC | 2:0 | B08 (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 12, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
658 · Jarno Wienefeld | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HEBC | 8:2 | DSV (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
110 · Sandro Birkenhof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
26' | 3:1 | |||
28' | 4:1 | |||
48' | ||||
53' | 5:1 | |||
64' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 75' | |||
82' | 7:2 | |||
86' | 8:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) NTSV | 3:1 | FCU (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Marvin Vogt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVHR | 2:0 | FCS (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerhard Alexander Ludolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
71' | ||||
86' | ||||
90+6' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVR | 0:2 | FCT (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 13, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Altona 93 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Alsterbrüder | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | SV Halstenbek | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | SC Victoria | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | TuRa Harksheide | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
10 | ETSV Hamburg | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | FC Süderelbe | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | USC Paloma | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FC Türkiye | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Concordia | 3 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 3 | -10 | 0 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 3 | -11 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...