Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) FCS | 2:4 | AFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
385 · Florian Pötter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) DSV | 1:5 | ETSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Markus Sutera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
1:5 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cordi | 2:3 | TuRa (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Paloma | 2:1 | NTSV (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
110 · Marvin Repke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) HEBC | 3:0 | SVR (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 10:45 AM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCU | 0:2 | FCT (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) B08 | 3:0 | TuS Da (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
78' | ||||
83' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVHR | 1:2 | SC Vic (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sasel | 7:1 | FCA (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 60' | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
83' | 6:1 | |||
87' | 7:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 17 | 30 | 41 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 17 | 28 | 37 | |
3 | Niendorfer TSV | 17 | 17 | 31 | |
4 | TuRa Harksheide | 17 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | HEBC Hamburg | 17 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 17 | 12 | 30 | |
7 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 17 | 11 | 29 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 17 | -3 | 28 | |
9 | ETSV Hamburg | 17 | 13 | 27 | |
10 | SC Victoria | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
11 | Alsterbrüder | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | FC Süderelbe | 17 | 15 | 22 | |
13 | Concordia | 17 | -9 | 18 | |
14 | SV Halstenbek | 17 | -12 | 17 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 17 | -18 | 14 | |
16 | Union Tornesch | 17 | -35 | 10 | |
17 | Düneberger SV | 17 | -43 | 10 | |
18 | SV Rugenbergen | 17 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...