Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TSV Ba | 0:5 | LSK (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Felix Pellnath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
0:5 | 77' | |||
(3.) SVLH | 0:0 | H/U (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
(10.) TSV | 2:1 | SVT (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Felix Bahr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 6' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) FC Cux | 1:2 | VfL GS (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) FCW | 0:5 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Patrick Hiebert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
0:5 | 90+3' | |||
(4.) A/O | 1:1 | MTV So (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Henning Kann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(17.) TSV | 0:4 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lukas Reineke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
(11.) TBU | 1:4 | D/A 2 (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mirko Wendt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
85' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) MTV TB | 0:4 | TuS (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Brockelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LSK Hansa | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
1 | TuS Neetze | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | FC Verden 04 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | TuS Harsefeld | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Drocht./A. II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Güldenst. Stade | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | TSV Etelsen | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | MTV Soltau | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Lindwedel-Hope | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | FC Cuxhaven | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Teutonia Uelzen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | TB Uphusen | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Elstorf | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | MTV TB Lbg. | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | TSV Bardowick | 1 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | FC Worpswede | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...