Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) HSC | 2:2 | BSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
86' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
2:2 | 90+9' | |||
(3.) FCVO | 2:4 | HUFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Maurits Weigand | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
2:4 | 69' | |||
(7.) SCVM | 1:3 | OSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(1.) SC V/W | 3:0 | SVA (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) SVCN | 2:1 | VfL (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 64' | |||
(11.) SCC | 9:2 | ASV (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
46' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 6:1 | |||
79' | 7:1 | |||
82' | 8:1 | |||
8:2 | 83' | |||
86' | 9:2 | |||
(14.) ATSV | 3:4 | RSC (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mathias Klare | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
43' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 46' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
(12.) Concor | 0:4 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Zielinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 14 | 40 | 36 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 14 | 19 | 31 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 14 | 12 | 28 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 14 | 13 | 27 | |
5 | Bramfelder SV | 14 | 15 | 25 | |
6 | Hamm United | 14 | 8 | 25 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 14 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 14 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | SC Condor | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | SV Altengamme | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
12 | Concordia II | 14 | -12 | 12 | |
13 | ASV Hamburg | 14 | -18 | 12 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 14 | -19 | 11 | |
15 | Oststeinbek | 14 | -26 | 11 | |
16 | Harburger SC | 14 | -31 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...