Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FC Zli | 0:1 | TJ Tat (18.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(6.) Hlucin | 1:4 | FKB (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
315 · Tomas Mankovecky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(17.) 1.FC S | 1:1 | FCB B (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
122 · Jakub Machorek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) FK Hod | 1:1 | Frydek (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tomas Kostelnik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(13.) Rosice | 4:0 | U.Brod (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ondrej Terber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
43' | 4:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(7.) Start | 0:3 | SK Hra (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Peter Mrazek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(1.) MFKK B | 2:1 | 1.BFK (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
124 · Petr Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Unicov | 0:0 | Trinec (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
217 · Jiri Slaby |
(12.) ZLN B | 1:0 | 1.SC Z (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
160 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
43' | ||||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karvina B | 20 | 16 | 39 | |
2 | Banik Ostrava B | 20 | 14 | 37 | |
3 | Zlinsko | 20 | 6 | 36 | |
4 | Unicov | 20 | 15 | 35 | |
5 | 1.SC Znojmo | 20 | 8 | 33 | |
6 | Hlucin | 20 | 9 | 31 | |
7 | Trinec | 20 | 10 | 30 | |
8 | Start Brno | 20 | -2 | 30 | |
9 | Hodonin | 20 | -6 | 28 | |
10 | Blansko | 20 | -3 | 27 | |
11 | Frydek-Mistek | 20 | 4 | 26 | |
12 | Rosice | 20 | 3 | 25 | |
13 | Zlin B | 20 | 3 | 25 | |
14 | Hranice | 20 | -13 | 23 | |
15 | Tatran Bohunice | 20 | -12 | 18 | |
16 | Frydlant n. Os. | 20 | -16 | 18 | |
17 | Uhersky Brod | 20 | -28 | 17 | |
18 | Slovacko B | 20 | -8 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...