Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) FCMD | 1:0 | TWL (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ASVD | 3:1 | NSC (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Christopher Kotsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KSC | 1:3 | SVO (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
560 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:2 | SCR II (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCUA | 0:2 | WSC (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.060 · Robert Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
90+3' | ||||
0:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SR Don | 5:0 | FavAC (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Almir Hadzimuratovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
31' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCWV | 1:2 | SVL (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FAK II | 0:0 | FCM (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Cagri Demir | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 27 | 46 | |
2 | SR Donaufeld | 21 | 23 | 41 | |
3 | Kremser SC | 21 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 21 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Leobendorf | 21 | 16 | 37 | |
6 | Young Violets | 21 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 21 | 1 | 31 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 21 | 11 | 30 | |
9 | Wiener SC | 21 | 7 | 30 | |
10 | TWL Elektra | 21 | -5 | 25 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 21 | -12 | 25 | |
12 | Oberwart | 21 | -13 | 23 | |
13 | Ardagger | 21 | -12 | 19 | |
14 | FavAC | 21 | -17 | 19 | |
15 | Drassburg | 21 | -22 | 15 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 21 | -28 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...