Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCMT | 1:3 | SR Don (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
39' | ||||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCR II | 2:0 | NSC (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Enver Cindi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMD | 2:1 | SVO (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
220 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) WSC | 1:1 | FCM (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.521 · Almir Hadzimuratovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) SCUA | 3:1 | ASVD (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FAK II | 0:1 | TWL (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
307 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SCWV | 0:2 | KSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SVL | 4:1 | FavAC (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+5' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SR Donaufeld | 13 | 17 | 29 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 13 | 15 | 28 | |
3 | Kremser SC | 13 | 9 | 27 | |
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 13 | 5 | 24 | |
5 | Traiskirchen | 13 | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Leobendorf | 13 | 6 | 20 | |
7 | Young Violets | 13 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | FC Marchfeld | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
9 | TWL Elektra | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
10 | Wiener SC | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
12 | Ardagger | 13 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Oberwart | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
14 | FavAC | 13 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Drassburg | 13 | -15 | 8 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 13 | -26 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...