Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 320
- Foreigners: 48 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lochau | 1:3 | FCL (8.) | ||
Wed
May 8, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Elvedin Crnkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
87' | 1:3 | |||
(7.) SC Göf | 1:1 | FCA (13.) | ||
Fri
May 10, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Matthias Winsauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
(2.) FCL | 1:2 | FCA (10.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Stefan Macanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(1.) FCR | 0:4 | SCAL (12.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Hasan Music | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(11.) FCH | 3:0 | FCN (4.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Benjamin Karagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Hard | 4:4 | FC Hör (14.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Nusret Mutlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
66' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 78' | |||
90+2' | 4:4 | |||
(9.) FCE | 3:5 | SCAD (6.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Elvedin Crnkic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
45+1' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
2:4 | 60' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 90+2' | |||
Table Eliteliga Vorarlberg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotenberg | 21 | 27 | 39 | |
2 | Lauterach | 21 | 12 | 37 | |
3 | SV Lochau | 21 | 6 | 35 | |
4 | Admira Dornbirn | 21 | 13 | 35 | |
5 | FC Hard | 21 | 12 | 34 | |
6 | Nenzing | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
7 | FC Lustenau | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | SC Göfis | 21 | 4 | 31 | |
9 | FC Egg | 21 | -5 | 29 | |
10 | Alberschwende | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
11 | Höchst | 21 | -18 | 22 | |
12 | A. Lustenau II | 21 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Andelsbuch | 21 | -15 | 17 | |
14 | Hörbranz | 21 | -22 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...