Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 380
- Foreigners: 86 Players 22.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Laf | 1:1 | SCK (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) UFC Fe | 2:0 | SV Til (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Martin Lödl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) USV Gn | 3:0 | TUS He (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Kollegger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SV Wil | 3:1 | SC Bru (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SV Fra | 4:1 | SKF (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Christopher Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
40' | ||||
2:1 | 60' | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
(9.) FC Gam | 3:2 | SV Leb (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
450 · Daniel Hofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | 3:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(14.) ISV | 3:4 | FCS (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
450 · Alexander Lappi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 64' | |||
3:4 | 70' | |||
(2.) TSV Ha | 0:3 | ASKK (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Köflach | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
2 | Lebring | 11 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Fehring | 11 | -1 | 20 | |
4 | Wildon | 11 | 1 | 20 | |
5 | FC Gamlitz | 11 | 11 | 19 | |
6 | SC Kalsdorf | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Hartberg II | 11 | 3 | 18 | |
8 | Fürstenfeld | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
9 | SV Tillmitsch | 11 | -4 | 16 | |
10 | Schladming | 11 | -6 | 16 | |
11 | Heiligenkreuz | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
12 | Lafnitz II | 11 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | Gnas | 11 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | Ilz | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Frauental | 11 | -16 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...