Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SVG | 3:1 | SVS (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Zlatko Begovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) Eugend | 0:2 | Anif (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(15.) SKA | 0:5 | UFVT (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Samuel Sampl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 41' | |||
0:4 | 63' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
(1.) SVK | 5:1 | SVB (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
299 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
(7.) FCP | 2:2 | TSUB (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
45+2' | ||||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(2.) SCG | 1:2 | SAK (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Damir Karlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
60' | ||||
(3.) SVS | 1:1 | UFCH (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Manuel Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) UH | 5:0 | UFCS (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Reuf Salihovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 6 | 20 | 18 | |
2 | Grödig | 6 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Golling | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Seekirchen | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
5 | Bürmoos | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
6 | Henndorf | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | SAK 1914 | 6 | -3 | 9 | |
8 | UFC Hallein | 6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Thalgau | 6 | 4 | 7 | |
10 | FC Puch | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
11 | Bramberg | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
12 | Siezenheim | 6 | -7 | 6 | |
13 | Straßwalchen | 6 | -10 | 6 | |
14 | Eugendorf | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
15 | USK Anif | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | Adnet | 6 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...