Salzburger Liga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 88 Players 21.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SVS | 3:0 | TSUB (13.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dennis Hora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SVG | 0:1 | UFCS (12.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Paul Nisandzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
(5.) SVB | 0:2 | UFCH (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vahid Zagovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(7.) FCP | 2:0 | UH (11.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Philipp Maier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Eugend | 3:0 | SAK (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andreas Peitler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(16.) SKA | 3:1 | SCG (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sefa Ceviker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) SVK | 1:0 | SVS (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 29, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Marc Höglinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) UFVT | 2:3 | Anif (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 30, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Gruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
Table Salzburger Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuchl | 18 | 50 | 51 | |
2 | Seekirchen | 18 | 28 | 43 | |
3 | UFC Hallein | 18 | 25 | 39 | |
4 | Grödig | 18 | 17 | 34 | |
5 | Eugendorf | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
6 | FC Puch | 18 | 0 | 26 | |
7 | Bürmoos | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
8 | Golling | 18 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | Siezenheim | 18 | -8 | 22 | |
10 | Straßwalchen | 18 | -15 | 21 | |
11 | Thalgau | 18 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | Henndorf | 18 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Bramberg | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | SAK 1914 | 18 | -15 | 17 | |
15 | USK Anif | 18 | -15 | 16 | |
16 | Adnet | 18 | -42 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...