Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) ASK Ko | 1:3 | SPG Ed (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) ASKM | 0:2 | SVSM (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Zoltan Nemeth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
(9.) SC-ESV | 4:1 | SCR (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 81' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) SC Bad | 2:1 | FCD (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 22, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Dursun Tosun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
(4.) ASKH | 2:3 | ASVS (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gökhan Orhan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(6.) ASKÖ K | 0:0 | SCL (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Roland Braunschmidt |
(7.) SC Pin | 7:1 | USV Ha (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
67' | 5:1 | |||
68' | 6:1 | |||
77' | 7:1 | |||
(14.) USV Ru | 1:1 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
111 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 8 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 8 | 14 | 19 | |
3 | Edelserpentin | 8 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | Leithaprodersd. | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
6 | Horitschon | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Pinkafeld | 8 | 6 | 12 | |
8 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
9 | St. Margarethen | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
10 | Schattendorf | 8 | -3 | 8 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 8 | 3 | 8 | |
12 | Marz | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
13 | Deutschkreutz | 8 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 8 | -13 | 1 | |
15 | Halbturn | 8 | -24 | 0 | |
16 | Ritzing | 8 | -8 | -14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...