Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 27 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) ASVS | 1:0 | ASK Ko (10.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) SC-ESV | 2:2 | SC Bad (7.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
40' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) FCD | 9:0 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Fri
May 17, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
153 · Faruk Sevik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
44' | 4:0 | |||
49' | 5:0 | |||
52' | 6:0 | |||
60' | 7:0 | |||
75' | 8:0 | |||
83' | 9:0 | |||
(4.) ASKH | 3:1 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) USV Ha | 1:3 | SVS (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Pfeiffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) SVSM | 2:2 | SPG Ed (9.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Nikica Veselcic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(8.) SC Pin | 4:2 | SCL (5.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christoph Ruffa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
66' | 3:1 | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 26 | 43 | 65 | |
2 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 26 | 31 | 49 | |
3 | St. Margarethen | 26 | 12 | 46 | |
4 | Horitschon | 26 | 7 | 43 | |
5 | Leithaprodersd. | 26 | 14 | 40 | |
6 | Klingenbach | 26 | 15 | 39 | |
7 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 26 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Pinkafeld | 26 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Edelserpentin | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 27 | -9 | 29 | |
11 | Deutschkreutz | 26 | -2 | 28 | |
12 | Halbturn | 26 | -25 | 26 | |
13 | Schattendorf | 27 | -21 | 24 | |
14 | Marz | 26 | -21 | 17 | |
15 | Rudersdorf | 27 | -49 | 17 | |
16 | Ritzing | 15 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...