Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 11 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SC-ESV | 5:0 | ASKH (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
272 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
77' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) ASVS | 0:0 | ASKM (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2023
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
411 · Kathrin Huber |
(14.) USV Ha | 2:3 | USV Ru (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(16.) SCR | 3:1 | SC Pin (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(13.) FCD | 3:2 | ASK Ko (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Fatih Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) SPG Ed | 0:4 | ASKÖ K (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
151 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(7.) SVSM | 4:0 | SVS (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Martin Tatzber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) SCL | 1:1 | SC Bad (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernd Fercher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siegendorf | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 11 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | Edelserpentin | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 11 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 11 | 10 | 18 | |
6 | St. Margarethen | 11 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | Horitschon | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
8 | Leithaprodersd. | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Pinkafeld | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | Schattendorf | 11 | -7 | 11 | |
11 | Kohfidisch | 11 | 3 | 11 | |
12 | Deutschkreutz | 11 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | Marz | 11 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Rudersdorf | 11 | -24 | 4 | |
15 | Halbturn | 11 | -25 | 3 | |
16 | Ritzing | 11 | -3 | -7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...