SpVg Eidertal Molfsee
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 27.9
- Foreigners: 1 3.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz am Bärenkrug 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1.93 | 37:26 | 36 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 38:26 | 57 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1.97 | 75:52 | 47 |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | IF Stjernen (11.) | ? | 85 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Frisia 03 (14.) | ? | 180 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (6.) | TSV Rantrum (9.) | ? | 20 | 4:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Husumer SV (12.) | ? | 101 | 2:4 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Gettorfer SC (16.) | ? | 81 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Osterrönfeld (14.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Slesvig IF (14.) | 2:1 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | RS Kiel (4.) | 4:4 | |||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (7.) | 5:5 | |||
10 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (3.) | TSV Klausdorf (10.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Kropp (9.) | 0:3 | |||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | TuS Rotenhof (1.) | 2:2 | |||
13 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (3.) | Friedrichsberg (6.) | 3:1 | |||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | SV Dörpum (5.) | 2:0 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gettorfer SC (16.) | 0:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | Husumer SV (14.) | 6:1 | |||
17 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Rantrum (4.) | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Osterrönfeld (15.) | 2:4 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | SG Eck./Fleck. (9.) | 2:4 | |||
20 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Slesvig IF (9.) | 1:6 | |||
21 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | RS Kiel (3.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (10.) | 1:4 | |||
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Klausdorf (7.) | 3:0 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Kropp (5.) | ? | 57 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 1:30 PM | H | (2.) | TuS Rotenhof (1.) | ? | 320 | 0:3 | |
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Friedrichsberg (7.) | ? | 43 | 2:5 | |
27 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Dörpum (13.) | ? | 150 | 1:3 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | SG Eck./Fleck. (11.) | ? | 80 | 3:4 | |
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | IF Stjernen (11.) | ? | 137 | 3:0 | |
30 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Frisia 03 (8.) | ? | 41 | 4:1 |
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | Sun May 26, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | Kaltenkirchen | ? | 400 | 2:1 | ||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Kaltenkirchen | ? | 1:2 |
Table section Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Rotenhof | 30 | 69 | 79 | |
2 | SpVg Eidertal | 30 | 23 | 59 | |
3 | TSV Rantrum | 30 | 27 | 56 | |
4 | RS Kiel | 30 | 35 | 55 | |
5 | TSV Klausdorf | 30 | 46 | 48 | |
6 | TSV Kropp | 30 | 9 | 45 | |
7 | Friedrichsberg | 30 | -3 | 45 |