Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
D
|
H
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
H
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
Record Landesliga Schleswig 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
0.73 |
29:38 |
66 |
Away record |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1.27 |
33:44 |
65 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
6 |
16 |
1.00 |
62:82 |
66 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
SV Dörpum (13.) |
? |
270 |
4:3 |
2 |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Friedrichsberg (8.) |
? |
225 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
IF Stjernen (11.) |
? |
80 |
5:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SV Frisia 03 (11.) |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (13.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
6 |
Fri Sep 1, 2023 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Husumer SV (15.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
7 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
|
|
1:3 |
8 |
Sat Sep 16, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (12.) |
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Slesvig IF (14.) |
|
|
3:5 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
RS Kiel (2.) |
|
|
3:5 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (5.) |
|
|
2:2 |
12 |
Fri Oct 13, 2023 |
7:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (12.) |
|
|
6:1 |
13 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (9.) |
|
|
3:3 |
14 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
|
|
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Rantrum (4.) |
|
|
7:1 |
16 |
Mon Apr 1, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV Frisia 03 (13.) |
|
|
1:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
IF Stjernen (11.) |
|
|
2:4 |
18 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
7:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Husumer SV (14.) |
? |
|
6:3 |
19 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SpVg Eidertal (2.) |
|
|
2:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 2, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Gettorfer SC (16.) |
|
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Osterrönfeld (14.) |
|
|
1:1 |
22 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Slesvig IF (12.) |
|
|
7:1 |
23 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
RS Kiel (3.) |
|
|
2:4 |
24 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TSV Altenholz (8.) |
? |
80 |
2:0 |
25 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Klausdorf (6.) |
? |
100 |
0:2 |
26 |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
TSV Kropp (5.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TuS Rotenhof (1.) |
? |
250 |
1:5 |
28 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SpVg Eidertal (2.) |
? |
80 |
3:4 |
29 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
SV Dörpum (13.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sat May 18, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Friedrichsberg (7.) |
? |
180 |
4:3 |
Table section Landesliga Schleswig 23/24