Serie B
Italy
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 568
- Foreigners: 204 Players 35.9%
- ø-Market value: €942k
- ø-Age: 26.5
- Most valuable player: Adrián Bernabé €12.00m
Complete Serie B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bari | 0:0 | Palermo (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/19/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cosenza | 3:0 | Ascoli (20.) | ||||
(9.) Cremonese | 0:0 | Catanzaro (12.) | ||||
(14.) Ternana | 1:2 | Sampdoria (13.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/236:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Südtirol | 3:3 | Spezia Calcio (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cittadella | 1:0 | Reggiana (16.) | ||||
(3.) Parma | 2:0 | Feralpisalò (18.) | ||||
(2.) Venezia | 3:0 | Como (19.) | ||||
Tue 10/24/236:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pisa | 1:2 | Lecco (4.) | ||||
(17.) Brescia | 0:1 | Modena (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/238:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sampdoria | 0:2 | Pisa (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/236:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Venezia | 1:1 | Cosenza (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Como | 2:2 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
(16.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Bari (5.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 0:2 | Südtirol (7.) | ||||
(2.) Modena | 1:0 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 2:0 | Cittadella (11.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Catanzaro | 2:1 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/236:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lecco | 0:0 | Spezia Calcio (12.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo | 1:0 | Brescia (18.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/29/238:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ascoli | 3:0 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(9.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Modena (2.) | ||||
(12.) Pisa | 1:2 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(18.) Reggiana | 1:3 | Palermo (5.) | ||||
Wed 8/30/238:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Bari | 1:1 | Cittadella (11.) | ||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Spezia Calcio (14.) | ||||
(16.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | Venezia (3.) | ||||
(19.) Ternana | 0:1 | Cremonese (10.) | ||||
Tue 11/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Como | 0:0 | Lecco (8.) | ||||
(6.) Südtirol | 1:1 | Brescia (17.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/2/236:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Modena | 2:0 | Pisa (14.) | ||||
(2.) Palermo | 3:0 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(4.) Parma | 0:0 | Reggiana (17.) | ||||
(5.) Südtirol | 3:1 | Ascoli (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/234:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Brescia | 1:0 | Cosenza (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cremonese | 1:1 | Sampdoria (16.) | ||||
(8.) Lecco | 3:4 | Catanzaro (3.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia Calcio | 0:1 | Como (9.) | ||||
(19.) Ternana | 0:0 | Bari (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cittadella | 0:0 | Venezia (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/238:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Venezia | 1:0 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ascoli | 0:1 | Palermo (2.) | ||||
(12.) Cosenza | 2:2 | Südtirol (6.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 1:1 | Modena (3.) | ||||
(14.) Pisa | 1:1 | Bari (10.) | ||||
(13.) Lecco | 0:2 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 2:2 | Cremonese (11.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/234:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 0:5 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(8.) Como | 2:1 | Ternana (19.) | ||||
Mon 9/18/238:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | Cittadella (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/22/238:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Palermo | 0:1 | Cosenza (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Cremonese | 2:2 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 0:1 | Pisa (13.) | ||||
(2.) Modena | 0:0 | Lecco (15.) | ||||
(18.) Ternana | 1:1 | Südtirol (7.) | ||||
(8.) Brescia | 0:0 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Spezia Calcio | 1:2 | Reggiana (14.) | ||||
Sun 9/24/234:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bari | 2:2 | Catanzaro (6.) | ||||
(10.) Cittadella | 0:3 | Como (5.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 1:1 | Sampdoria (17.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/26/236:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Cremonese (8.) | ||||
(16.) Lecco | 1:2 | Feralpisalò (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ascoli | 2:0 | Ternana (20.) | ||||
(15.) Reggiana | 0:0 | Pisa (12.) | ||||
(7.) Südtirol | 0:0 | Modena (3.) | ||||
(5.) Venezia | 1:3 | Palermo (2.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
Wed 9/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 1:1 | Cittadella (10.) | ||||
(4.) Como | 1:0 | Sampdoria (18.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 2:1 | Bari (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 1:2 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
(5.) Modena | 1:3 | Venezia (3.) | ||||
(14.) Pisa | 1:2 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
(10.) Brescia | 1:1 | Ascoli (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ternana | 3:0 | Reggiana (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/234:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bari | 1:1 | Como (6.) | ||||
(7.) Cittadella | 2:1 | Lecco (16.) | ||||
(2.) Palermo | 2:1 | Südtirol (8.) | ||||
(20.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cremonese | 1:2 | Parma (1.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/6/238:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Brescia | 1:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cosenza | 3:0 | Lecco (18.) | ||||
(6.) Modena | 0:2 | Palermo (1.) | ||||
(15.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Bari (12.) | ||||
(10.) Südtirol | 0:1 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Sampdoria (20.) | ||||
(9.) Cittadella | 2:2 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 3:2 | Parma (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/234:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Como | 1:3 | Cremonese (8.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Pisa (14.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/20/238:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Parma | 2:1 | Como (6.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Bari | 1:1 | Modena (5.) | ||||
(10.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Südtirol (8.) | ||||
(19.) Lecco | 0:2 | Ascoli (12.) | ||||
(13.) Pisa | 2:1 | Cittadella (11.) | ||||
(18.) Ternana | 0:1 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Catanzaro | 3:0 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/234:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Sampdoria | 2:0 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Reggiana | 1:0 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
Mon 10/23/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Palermo | 2:2 | Spezia Calcio (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/238:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Cremonese (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Como | 1:0 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 0:3 | Reggiana (11.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
(7.) Südtirol | 3:1 | Sampdoria (18.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ascoli | 1:3 | Parma (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/234:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Modena | 2:1 | Ternana (19.) | ||||
(2.) Palermo | 1:2 | Lecco (17.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:1 | Pisa (15.) | ||||
(12.) Brescia | 1:2 | Bari (10.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Bari | 1:0 | Ascoli (15.) | ||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 1:2 | Modena (4.) | ||||
(10.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(14.) Pisa | 1:1 | Como (7.) | ||||
(19.) Ternana | 0:1 | Venezia (2.) | ||||
(11.) Cittadella | 3:2 | Brescia (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Sampdoria | 1:0 | Palermo (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/234:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Cremonese | 3:0 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 2:0 | Südtirol (8.) | ||||
(12.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Lecco (17.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/238:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Venezia | 2:1 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ascoli | 0:1 | Como (6.) | ||||
(8.) Cosenza | 2:0 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 3:3 | Bari (10.) | ||||
(11.) Südtirol | 1:2 | Pisa (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Modena | 0:2 | Sampdoria (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/234:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Lecco | 3:2 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(3.) Palermo | 0:1 | Cittadella (9.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia Calcio | 2:2 | Ternana (19.) | ||||
(14.) Brescia | 0:3 | Cremonese (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/238:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/232:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bari | 0:3 | Venezia (1.) | ||||
(8.) Cittadella | 2:1 | Südtirol (12.) | ||||
(4.) Como | 2:1 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(3.) Cremonese | 1:0 | Lecco (17.) | ||||
(2.) Parma | 1:1 | Modena (7.) | ||||
(14.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Pisa | 1:1 | Brescia (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/234:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
(19.) Ternana | 1:1 | Palermo (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/238:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palermo | 1:2 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cosenza | 1:3 | Ternana (18.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 0:1 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
(6.) Modena | 2:1 | Reggiana (14.) | ||||
(11.) Pisa | 0:0 | Cremonese (5.) | ||||
(1.) Venezia | 3:1 | Ascoli (17.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Spezia Calcio | 0:1 | Parma (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/3/234:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lecco | 1:0 | Bari (10.) | ||||
(13.) Südtirol | 0:1 | Como (3.) | ||||
(12.) Brescia | 3:1 | Sampdoria (16.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/9/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
(9.) Bari | 2:1 | Südtirol (14.) | ||||
(6.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(5.) Cremonese | 1:0 | Venezia (2.) | ||||
(11.) Sampdoria | 2:0 | Lecco (16.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 2:1 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Pisa (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/10/234:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Como | 2:1 | Modena (7.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 3:3 | Palermo (8.) | ||||
(15.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Brescia (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/15/238:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 1:0 | Bari (11.) | ||||
Sat 12/16/232:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 1:0 | Cremonese (5.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 1:1 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(16.) Reggiana | 1:2 | Sampdoria (10.) | ||||
(2.) Venezia | 2:3 | Südtirol (12.) | ||||
(9.) Brescia | 2:0 | Como (3.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 1:0 | Catanzaro (4.) | ||||
(13.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(7.) Palermo | 3:2 | Pisa (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/234:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Lecco | 2:3 | Ternana (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/23/232:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cittadella | 4:1 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
(4.) Como | 3:3 | Palermo (7.) | ||||
(3.) Cremonese | 4:0 | Modena (8.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 3:1 | Ternana (16.) | ||||
(2.) Venezia | 2:2 | Lecco (17.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 2:3 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bari | 0:0 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(13.) Pisa | 1:0 | Ascoli (19.) | ||||
(10.) Sampdoria | 2:3 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(15.) Südtirol | 2:3 | Reggiana (14.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 12/26/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggiana | 1:0 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Cittadella (4.) | ||||
(14.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Como (3.) | ||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 2:2 | Venezia (2.) | ||||
(15.) Lecco | 2:1 | Südtirol (16.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Modena (8.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 1:1 | Pisa (13.) | ||||
(9.) Brescia | 0:2 | Parma (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palermo | 3:2 | Cremonese (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Bari (11.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 5:3 | Lecco (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bari | 3:1 | Ternana (18.) | ||||
(4.) Cittadella | 2:0 | Palermo (7.) | ||||
(3.) Como | 4:0 | Spezia Calcio (19.) | ||||
(13.) Südtirol | 1:0 | Feralpisalò (20.) | ||||
(9.) Modena | 1:2 | Brescia (8.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Pisa | 2:2 | Reggiana (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/14/244:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cremonese | 1:0 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 1:1 | Ascoli (17.) | ||||
(2.) Venezia | 5:3 | Sampdoria (14.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/19/248:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sampdoria | 0:3 | Parma (1.) | ||||
Sat 1/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Feralpisalò | 3:0 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
(8.) Brescia | 1:1 | Südtirol (13.) | ||||
(12.) Reggiana | 2:2 | Como (2.) | ||||
(19.) Spezia Calcio | 0:1 | Cremonese (3.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 3:1 | Cittadella (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cosenza | 4:2 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
(17.) Lecco | 1:3 | Pisa (11.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo | 4:2 | Modena (9.) | ||||
Sun 1/21/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 2:2 | Bari (10.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Catanzaro | 1:1 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Como | 0:2 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 3:0 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(15.) Südtirol | 0:1 | Cosenza (11.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 1:0 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
(2.) Cremonese | 1:0 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bari | 0:2 | Reggiana (10.) | ||||
(18.) Feralpisalò | 5:1 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
(13.) Pisa | 2:3 | Spezia Calcio (19.) | ||||
Sun 1/28/244:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Sampdoria (14.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/2/248:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palermo | 3:0 | Bari (13.) | ||||
Sat 2/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Brescia | 2:0 | Cittadella (6.) | ||||
(11.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Pisa (12.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 2:1 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
(10.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Catanzaro (7.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Lecco | 0:1 | Cremonese (2.) | ||||
(15.) Sampdoria | 2:2 | Modena (9.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 0:1 | Como (3.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/244:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) Ascoli | 1:2 | Südtirol (14.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/9/248:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Como | 1:0 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(2.) Cremonese | 1:1 | Reggiana (10.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 1:2 | Palermo (5.) | ||||
(8.) Modena | 1:1 | Cosenza (13.) | ||||
(14.) Südtirol | 0:3 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Bari | 3:1 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 3:2 | Ascoli (17.) | ||||
(11.) Pisa | 2:0 | Sampdoria (15.) | ||||
Sun 2/11/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ternana | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/16/248:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Cremonese (2.) | ||||
Sat 2/17/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Parma | 3:2 | Pisa (12.) | ||||
(13.) Reggiana | 0:2 | Ternana (16.) | ||||
(17.) Spezia Calcio | 4:2 | Cittadella (7.) | ||||
(9.) Bari | 1:0 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 1:3 | Cosenza (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Palermo | 3:0 | Como (5.) | ||||
(15.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Brescia (10.) | ||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 2:2 | Südtirol (14.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/244:15 PM | ||||||
(4.) Venezia | 2:2 | Modena (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/23/248:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Sampdoria (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Cittadella | 1:2 | Catanzaro (6.) | ||||
(3.) Cremonese | 2:2 | Palermo (4.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 0:1 | Ascoli (17.) | ||||
(12.) Südtirol | 1:0 | Bari (10.) | ||||
(9.) Brescia | 0:0 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Como | 1:1 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(15.) Pisa | 1:2 | Venezia (2.) | ||||
(18.) Ternana | 0:0 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/244:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Modena | 0:0 | Spezia Calcio (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/27/246:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Südtirol (13.) | ||||
(17.) Ascoli | 1:1 | Brescia (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 2:0 | Bari (11.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 0:3 | Como (4.) | ||||
(5.) Palermo | 2:3 | Ternana (16.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 1:1 | Cosenza (10.) | ||||
(15.) Sampdoria | 1:2 | Cremonese (3.) | ||||
Wed 2/28/248:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pisa | 2:2 | Modena (7.) | ||||
(18.) Spezia Calcio | 0:2 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(2.) Venezia | 2:0 | Cittadella (8.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Südtirol | 1:0 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 1:3 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 4:2 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/244:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Reggiana (15.) | ||||
(12.) Bari | 1:1 | Spezia Calcio (18.) | ||||
(9.) Cittadella | 0:1 | Pisa (11.) | ||||
(3.) Como | 2:1 | Venezia (4.) | ||||
(14.) Cosenza | 0:2 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 1:3 | Sampdoria (13.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Modena | 0:1 | Cremonese (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/248:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Parma | 2:1 | Brescia (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Cosenza | 0:0 | Cittadella (9.) | ||||
(11.) Modena | 2:3 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | Südtirol (13.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Catanzaro | 0:1 | Reggiana (12.) | ||||
(2.) Cremonese | 2:1 | Como (4.) | ||||
(8.) Pisa | 1:0 | Ternana (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/244:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Lecco | 0:1 | Palermo (5.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 3:1 | Bari (15.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/248:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sampdoria | 2:1 | Ascoli (18.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Palermo | 0:3 | Venezia (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Como | 3:1 | Pisa (12.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 1:2 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(10.) Südtirol | 3:0 | Cremonese (3.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 1:0 | Cosenza (14.) | ||||
(8.) Brescia | 1:1 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Bari | 0:1 | Sampdoria (7.) | ||||
(9.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Modena (11.) | ||||
(13.) Reggiana | 0:0 | Spezia Calcio (17.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 4:1 | Lecco (20.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Modena | 1:1 | Bari (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Como | 2:0 | Südtirol (12.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 1:1 | Cittadella (11.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 0:2 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(9.) Pisa | 4:3 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:3 | Reggiana (10.) | ||||
(15.) Cosenza | 1:2 | Brescia (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cremonese | 0:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sampdoria | 4:1 | Ternana (17.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/248:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bari | 1:2 | Cremonese (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 2:2 | Cosenza (15.) | ||||
(14.) Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
(12.) Südtirol | 0:0 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 0:0 | Modena (13.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 3:1 | Pisa (10.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 1:2 | Como (2.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo | 2:2 | Sampdoria (8.) | ||||
(11.) Reggiana | 0:2 | Cittadella (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/244:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Venezia (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/248:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Modena | 1:3 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cittadella | 0:0 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(2.) Como | 2:1 | Bari (17.) | ||||
(4.) Cremonese | 1:2 | Ternana (14.) | ||||
(9.) Pisa | 3:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(8.) Sampdoria | 0:1 | Südtirol (11.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Cosenza | 1:1 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 1:0 | Reggiana (12.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 2:0 | Spezia Calcio (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/244:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:0 | Brescia (7.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/248:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Palermo | 0:0 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(13.) Reggiana | 0:4 | Cosenza (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 0:0 | Modena (12.) | ||||
(17.) Bari | 1:1 | Pisa (9.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 2:5 | Como (2.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 0:0 | Ternana (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 0:0 | Cremonese (4.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 1:2 | Venezia (3.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia Calcio | 0:0 | Sampdoria (8.) | ||||
(11.) Südtirol | 0:0 | Cittadella (10.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/248:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Pisa | 2:2 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:1 | Cremonese (4.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Modena | 1:0 | Südtirol (13.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 4:0 | Lecco (20.) | ||||
(17.) Ternana | 0:1 | Ascoli (16.) | ||||
(7.) Brescia | 0:0 | Spezia Calcio (15.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(14.) Cosenza | 4:1 | Bari (18.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo | 1:2 | Reggiana (12.) | ||||
(8.) Sampdoria | 1:1 | Como (2.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/1/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cremonese | 2:1 | Pisa (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Ascoli | 0:1 | Cosenza (12.) | ||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 3:2 | Venezia (3.) | ||||
(2.) Como | 2:1 | Cittadella (13.) | ||||
(15.) Spezia Calcio | 1:0 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
(10.) Südtirol | 4:3 | Ternana (18.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Bari | 1:1 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 0:1 | Sampdoria (7.) | ||||
(9.) Reggiana | 1:0 | Modena (14.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 2:2 | Brescia (8.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Cittadella | 1:1 | Bari (17.) | ||||
(10.) Cosenza | 2:2 | Spezia Calcio (15.) | ||||
(14.) Modena | 0:0 | Como (2.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo | 2:2 | Ascoli (18.) | ||||
(1.) Parma | 1:1 | Cremonese (4.) | ||||
(12.) Pisa | 2:2 | Südtirol (9.) | ||||
(7.) Sampdoria | 1:0 | Reggiana (13.) | ||||
(16.) Ternana | 1:0 | Catanzaro (5.) | ||||
(3.) Venezia | 2:1 | Feralpisalò (19.) | ||||
(8.) Brescia | 4:1 | Lecco (20.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/248:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ascoli | 2:1 | Pisa (13.) | ||||
(5.) Catanzaro | 1:3 | Sampdoria (7.) | ||||
(2.) Como | 1:1 | Cosenza (9.) | ||||
(4.) Cremonese | 3:0 | Cittadella (14.) | ||||
(19.) Feralpisalò | 0:1 | Ternana (16.) | ||||
(20.) Lecco | 2:3 | Modena (10.) | ||||
(11.) Reggiana | 1:1 | Parma (1.) | ||||
(15.) Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | Venezia (3.) | ||||
(12.) Südtirol | 0:1 | Palermo (6.) | ||||
(17.) Bari | 2:0 | Brescia (8.) |