Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 76 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |||
Ligat ha'Al | 7 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Liga Leumit | 8 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Gavia haMedina | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 26, 2024 | Bnei Sakhnin | Ramat haSharon | 4:6 on pens | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 28, 2024 | M. Tel Aviv | Maccabi Jaffa | 3:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sep 23, 2023 | Hapoel Hadera (14.) | Hapoel Haifa (2.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Dec 16, 2023 | FC Ashdod (12.) | H. Jerusalem (14.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Dec 23, 2023 | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | Maccabi Netanya (11.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 27, 2023 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | Hapoel Hadera (10.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
15 | Jan 8, 2024 | B. Jerusalem (11.) | FC Ashdod (14.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
16 | Jan 13, 2024 | H. Petah Tikva (13.) | Maccabi Netanya (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 2 | - | |||||||||
19 | Jan 31, 2024 | Hapoel Haifa (3.) | Hapoel Tel Aviv (9.) | 4:3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 31, 2023 | H. Nof HaGalil (6.) | Maccabi Jaffa (1.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | Nov 17, 2023 | H Rishon leZion (11.) | Ness Ziona (16.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 12, 2023 | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2024 | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | Hapoel Afula (14.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2024 | Ness Ziona (11.) | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 25, 2024 | Hapoel Acre (10.) | Maccabi Jaffa (3.) | 4:1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | Ness Ziona (11.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
35 | May 10, 2024 | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | H. Nof HaGalil (5.) | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Apr 29, 2024 | H. Beer Sheva (3.) | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | 2:1 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||
8 | May 18, 2024 | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | Hapoel Haifa (4.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | May 25, 2024 | M. Tel Aviv (1.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 2:0 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 |