Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
- Most valuable player: Maximilian Scharfetter €250k
Matchday 30 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) ASKK | 5:1 | USV St (7.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Rene Felix Kettlgruber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 71' | |||
(13.) FCG09 | 1:1 | SVW (6.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Patrick Treffer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
(11.) WAC II | 0:4 | UG (3.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 82' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) Steyr | 0:0 | SC Wei (5.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.020 · Jürgen Hartenberger |
(12.) Ried I | 5:1 | SVA (16.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Mathias Bodner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
85' | 4:1 | |||
88' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) ASK Vo | 2:0 | Wels (2.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Emanuel Kulterer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) TuS Ba | 2:1 | AOÖ (4.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jakob Bögner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Union | 3:0 | Deutsc (8.) | ||
Fri
Jun 7, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Christof Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Table Regional League Central 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 30 | 49 | 70 | |
2 | Union Gurten | 30 | 19 | 51 | |
3 | SPG Wels | 30 | 24 | 50 | |
4 | Amateure OÖ | 30 | 27 | 47 | |
5 | SC Weiz | 30 | 4 | 45 | |
6 | SV Wallern | 30 | 1 | 45 | |
7 | St. Anna/Aigen | 30 | -22 | 41 | |
8 | Deutschlandsbg. | 30 | 9 | 40 | |
9 | Vöcklamarkt | 30 | -15 | 39 | |
10 | Vorwärts Steyr | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
11 | SV Ried II | 30 | -16 | 37 | |
12 | ASK Klagenfurt | 30 | -7 | 37 | |
13 | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 30 | -4 | 35 | |
14 | Bad Gleichenb. | 30 | -20 | 35 | |
15 | Wolfsberg II | 30 | -16 | 35* | |
16 | Allerheiligen | 30 | -27 | 27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...