Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 489
- Foreigners: 82 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 25.0
Complete Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/28/236:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) K'lautern II | 4:4 | Pfeddersheim (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waldalgesheim | 0:3 | FV Engers 07 (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 3:1 | FC Bitburg (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/29/232:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | A. Ludwigshafen (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) RW Koblenz | 0:3 | Mechtersheim (1.) | ||||
(15.) FC Karbach | 1:3 | FV Diefflen (6.) | ||||
(12.) FV Dudenhofen | 0:1 | Auersmacher (8.) | ||||
(2.) Quierschied | 3:0 | VfR Baumholder (19.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Pirmasens | 1:0 | SV Gonsenheim (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Cosmos | 3:1 | SV Morlautern (16.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/2/237:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:5 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(14.) Pfeddersheim | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (7.) | ||||
(19.) VfR Baumholder | 0:2 | K'lautern II (6.) | ||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 1:2 | RW Koblenz (13.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Gonsenheim | 3:1 | Waldalgesheim (18.) | ||||
(4.) Auersmacher | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (11.) | ||||
(3.) FV Diefflen | 2:0 | FV Dudenhofen (16.) | ||||
(17.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:4 | FC Karbach (9.) | ||||
(15.) SV Morlautern | 1:1 | Quierschied (5.) | ||||
Wed 11/8/237:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mechtersheim | 4:1 | FC Cosmos (12.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wormatia Worms | 1:1 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Gonsenheim | 3:2 | Auersmacher (9.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 6:1 | Pfeddersheim (15.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 5:0 | FV Diefflen (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Karbach | 1:0 | FC Bitburg (19.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/6/232:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) K'lautern II | 2:0 | SV Morlautern (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quierschied | 0:0 | Mechtersheim (2.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 6:0 | Waldalgesheim (20.) | ||||
Mon 8/7/237:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Cosmos | 0:1 | FV Engers 07 (6.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) A. Ludwigshafen | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
(8.) Mechtersheim | 2:4 | K'lautern II (2.) | ||||
Sat 8/12/232:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 1:2 | FC Karbach (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Waldalgesheim | 3:2 | FC Cosmos (14.) | ||||
(5.) FV Diefflen | 3:2 | Auersmacher (12.) | ||||
(19.) VfR Baumholder | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(18.) SV Morlautern | 2:3 | Wormatia Worms (6.) | ||||
(9.) FV Engers 07 | 2:2 | Quierschied (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:4 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) | ||||
Tue 8/29/237:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Koblenz | 1:1 | SV Gonsenheim (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Gonsenheim | 4:0 | FV Diefflen (9.) | ||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 4:4 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Pirmasens | 4:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
Wed 8/16/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FV Dudenhofen | 4:1 | Pfeddersheim (17.) | ||||
(8.) Auersmacher | 4:0 | A. Ludwigshafen (16.) | ||||
(13.) Quierschied | 0:1 | Waldalgesheim (14.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 4:1 | SV Morlautern (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Karbach | 1:0 | VfR Baumholder (19.) | ||||
Wed 10/11/237:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | Mechtersheim (11.) | ||||
Wed 10/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Cosmos | 1:2 | RW Koblenz (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/19/232:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 3:3 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 3:0 | Mechtersheim (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 3:0 | Quierschied (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Engers 07 | 1:4 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(13.) Waldalgesheim | 2:2 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
(19.) VfR Baumholder | 1:2 | FV Dudenhofen (9.) | ||||
(18.) SV Morlautern | 0:0 | FC Karbach (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:0 | FV Diefflen (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 2:4 | Auersmacher (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 5:1 | FC Cosmos (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/25/237:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 5:0 | VfR Baumholder (20.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Diefflen | 2:2 | FC Bitburg (19.) | ||||
Sat 8/26/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 7:0 | A. Ludwigshafen (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 5:0 | Waldalgesheim (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Auersmacher | 3:1 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
(8.) K'lautern II | 2:5 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Karbach | 3:0 | Mechtersheim (12.) | ||||
Sun 8/27/232:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Engers 07 | 2:4 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | SV Morlautern (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Quierschied | 1:3 | FC Cosmos (15.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/31/237:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Mechtersheim | 2:2 | FV Dudenhofen (10.) | ||||
Fri 9/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Waldalgesheim | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(15.) SV Morlautern | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 0:5 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Engers 07 | 7:1 | FC Karbach (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 3:2 | FV Diefflen (11.) | ||||
(20.) VfR Baumholder | 4:4 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/3/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Bitburg | 5:3 | A. Ludwigshafen (18.) | ||||
(14.) FC Cosmos | 3:4 | K'lautern II (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quierschied | 0:5 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/6/237:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | RW Koblenz (7.) | ||||
(6.) FC Karbach | 1:0 | Waldalgesheim (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 3:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(5.) Auersmacher | 3:2 | SV Morlautern (17.) | ||||
(13.) A. Ludwigshafen | 6:3 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
(8.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | Quierschied (12.) | ||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 3:2 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(10.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 | FV Engers 07 (9.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 3:1 | Mechtersheim (14.) | ||||
Tue 10/31/237:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Diefflen | 0:8 | VfR Baumholder (19.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/9/233:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) K'lautern II | 2:1 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Engers 07 | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
(16.) Waldalgesheim | 0:0 | FV Dudenhofen (10.) | ||||
(20.) Pfeddersheim | 2:3 | FC Bitburg (17.) | ||||
(14.) Mechtersheim | 0:0 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SV Morlautern | 4:2 | FV Diefflen (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/10/232:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Cosmos | 0:4 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) VfR Baumholder | 3:3 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Quierschied | 0:0 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
Mon 9/11/237:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 3:0 | FC Karbach (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/15/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 3:1 | Quierschied (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Bitburg | 1:3 | VfR Baumholder (15.) | ||||
Sat 9/16/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 5:1 | Pfeddersheim (20.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 4:1 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | Waldalgesheim (17.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 1:2 | FV Engers 07 (8.) | ||||
(11.) FV Diefflen | 2:1 | Mechtersheim (16.) | ||||
(14.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:2 | SV Morlautern (12.) | ||||
(5.) FC Karbach | 2:0 | FC Cosmos (19.) | ||||
(10.) FV Dudenhofen | 3:2 | RW Koblenz (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/19/238:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cosmos | 1:1 | FV Dudenhofen (10.) | ||||
Wed 9/20/237:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waldalgesheim | 1:1 | Auersmacher (6.) | ||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Baumholder | 2:1 | Pfeddersheim (20.) | ||||
(16.) Mechtersheim | 0:1 | A. Ludwigshafen (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Koblenz | 1:5 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
(13.) Quierschied | 3:2 | FC Karbach (5.) | ||||
(12.) SV Morlautern | 3:1 | FC Bitburg (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 0:2 | FV Diefflen (11.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/247:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 2:0 | SV Gonsenheim (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 0:1 | VfR Baumholder (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 2:1 | FV Engers 07 (11.) | ||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 1:0 | SV Morlautern (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Auersmacher | 0:1 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(10.) FV Diefflen | 2:1 | Waldalgesheim (18.) | ||||
(6.) FC Karbach | 2:4 | K'lautern II (8.) | ||||
(9.) FV Dudenhofen | 3:2 | Quierschied (15.) | ||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 1:0 | FC Cosmos (20.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Bitburg | 1:1 | Mechtersheim (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/29/237:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quierschied | 0:2 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 3:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(17.) FC Cosmos | 2:0 | Auersmacher (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/30/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 3:0 | FC Karbach (7.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 3:0 | SV Gonsenheim (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waldalgesheim | 1:1 | A. Ludwigshafen (13.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 3:0 | FV Diefflen (11.) | ||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 4:3 | FV Dudenhofen (10.) | ||||
(15.) Mechtersheim | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/243:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Morlautern | 2:1 | VfR Baumholder (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/3/231:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Gonsenheim | 1:4 | SV Morlautern (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 3:0 | Quierschied (17.) | ||||
(12.) FV Diefflen | 1:4 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(13.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:1 | RW Koblenz (4.) | ||||
(19.) FC Bitburg | 1:0 | Waldalgesheim (20.) | ||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 1:0 | FV Engers 07 (9.) | ||||
(8.) FC Karbach | 1:6 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Baumholder | 1:1 | Mechtersheim (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | Wormatia Worms (2.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/232:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 5:0 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Waldalgesheim | 2:1 | Pfeddersheim (20.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 1:1 | FC Bitburg (19.) | ||||
(10.) FC Karbach | 3:4 | SV Gonsenheim (4.) | ||||
(15.) Mechtersheim | 2:2 | SV Morlautern (9.) | ||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 2:2 | Auersmacher (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 4:0 | VfR Baumholder (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/8/232:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cosmos | 1:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Quierschied | 1:4 | FV Diefflen (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/14/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 1:0 | Mechtersheim (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:1 | Quierschied (18.) | ||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 2:0 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 1:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(7.) SV Morlautern | 6:5 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) VfR Baumholder | 3:2 | Waldalgesheim (19.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 0:4 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(9.) FV Diefflen | 2:1 | K'lautern II (8.) | ||||
(11.) FV Dudenhofen | 4:2 | FC Karbach (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:4 | FC Cosmos (15.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/18/237:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 2:0 | Auersmacher (8.) | ||||
Sat 10/21/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 1:1 | FV Dudenhofen (12.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | FV Diefflen (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Karbach | 2:5 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Waldalgesheim | 1:1 | SV Morlautern (6.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 2:1 | VfR Baumholder (15.) | ||||
(7.) FV Engers 07 | 1:1 | Mechtersheim (17.) | ||||
Sun 10/22/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Cosmos | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Quierschied | 5:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) K'lautern II | 0:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (10.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/27/237:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) A. Ludwigshafen | 2:1 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/28/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 1:1 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Diefflen | 5:1 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(11.) SV Morlautern | 1:4 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 3:2 | FC Karbach (13.) | ||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 4:0 | Quierschied (18.) | ||||
(15.) VfR Baumholder | 2:2 | FC Cosmos (14.) | ||||
(16.) Mechtersheim | 7:3 | Waldalgesheim (19.) | ||||
Sun 10/29/231:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 2:4 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/1/233:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 2:2 | FV Dudenhofen (12.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/231:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 2:1 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Engers 07 | 1:0 | Waldalgesheim (19.) | ||||
(14.) Mechtersheim | 2:0 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 1:4 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
(8.) FV Diefflen | 6:0 | FC Karbach (15.) | ||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 2:1 | FV Dudenhofen (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Morlautern | 0:0 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
Sun 11/5/231:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(10.) A. Ludwigshafen | 3:4 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) VfR Baumholder | 4:0 | Quierschied (18.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/10/237:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 3:2 | FV Engers 07 (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 1:3 | Auersmacher (6.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 5:0 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
Sat 11/11/231:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Karbach | 3:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 0:1 | Pfeddersheim (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 2:2 | VfR Baumholder (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Waldalgesheim | 1:3 | SV Gonsenheim (4.) | ||||
(12.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:0 | FV Diefflen (8.) | ||||
Sun 11/12/233:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Quierschied | 1:1 | SV Morlautern (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cosmos | 0:1 | Mechtersheim (13.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/17/237:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:3 | FV Dudenhofen (11.) | ||||
(10.) SV Morlautern | 1:0 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
Sat 11/18/233:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 0:5 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | ||||
(19.) Waldalgesheim | 2:1 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 4:1 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(12.) Mechtersheim | 4:1 | Quierschied (18.) | ||||
(7.) FV Diefflen | 3:1 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 0:2 | FC Karbach (14.) | ||||
Sun 11/19/233:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Baumholder | 2:5 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 2:5 | Eintracht Trier (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/24/237:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 0:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
(8.) K'lautern II | 2:2 | Mechtersheim (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/25/231:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 2:3 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 1:1 | SV Morlautern (10.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 5:0 | VfR Baumholder (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 2:0 | FV Diefflen (7.) | ||||
(11.) FV Dudenhofen | 2:2 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(17.) Quierschied | 1:0 | FV Engers 07 (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cosmos | 0:3 | Waldalgesheim (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Karbach | 2:1 | Pfeddersheim (18.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/1/237:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Waldalgesheim | 2:0 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/2/232:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) A. Ludwigshafen | 0:1 | Auersmacher (6.) | ||||
(5.) RW Koblenz | 2:0 | FC Cosmos (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Mechtersheim | 1:0 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Diefflen | 0:4 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | ||||
(10.) FV Engers 07 | 3:3 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Morlautern | 1:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/24/242:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 0:4 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
Wed 3/6/247:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) VfR Baumholder | 2:5 | FC Karbach (9.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Pfeddersheim | 2:0 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 0:3 | FV Engers 07 (9.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 4:0 | Pfeddersheim (17.) | ||||
(12.) Mechtersheim | 1:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) K'lautern II | 0:0 | Waldalgesheim (16.) | ||||
(19.) Quierschied | 1:3 | RW Koblenz (5.) | ||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 5:2 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(8.) FC Karbach | 4:1 | SV Morlautern (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 | VfR Baumholder (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FV Diefflen | 6:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cosmos | 2:2 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/247:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 0:3 | K'lautern II (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Morlautern | 2:1 | FV Dudenhofen (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) A. Ludwigshafen | 2:5 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 4:0 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Pfeddersheim | 1:2 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
(15.) Waldalgesheim | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (2.) | ||||
(13.) Mechtersheim | 1:3 | FC Karbach (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 2:7 | FV Diefflen (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/243:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) VfR Baumholder | 1:2 | FK Pirmasens (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Cosmos | 2:2 | Quierschied (19.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/247:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FV Dudenhofen | 2:2 | Mechtersheim (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/241:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 3:1 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | RW Koblenz (6.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 0:1 | Waldalgesheim (15.) | ||||
(7.) FV Diefflen | 2:1 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
(4.) FK Pirmasens | 4:0 | SV Morlautern (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) K'lautern II | 0:1 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
(13.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:0 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(5.) Auersmacher | 3:0 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
(8.) FC Karbach | 2:3 | FV Engers 07 (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cosmos | 4:1 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Morlautern | 3:2 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waldalgesheim | 1:0 | FC Karbach (10.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/242:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 2:3 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Engers 07 | 1:0 | FV Dudenhofen (13.) | ||||
(14.) Mechtersheim | 0:2 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
5:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:2 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/242:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) RW Koblenz | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
3:15 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 1:2 | FV Diefflen (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Quierschied | 0:2 | K'lautern II (9.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Wormatia Worms | 3:1 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 1:1 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Gonsenheim | 0:3 | K'lautern II (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 4:3 | FC Cosmos (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Auersmacher | 1:0 | Mechtersheim (14.) | ||||
(13.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:1 | Waldalgesheim (15.) | ||||
(9.) FC Karbach | 3:1 | RW Koblenz (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/242:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FV Diefflen | 1:2 | SV Morlautern (11.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/247:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Morlautern | 3:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/242:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 3:0 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Waldalgesheim | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 0:1 | SV Gonsenheim (3.) | ||||
(11.) FV Engers 07 | 0:2 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
(13.) Mechtersheim | 2:0 | FV Diefflen (8.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 3:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(19.) Quierschied | 0:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 3:1 | FV Dudenhofen (14.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/242:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Cosmos | 4:4 | FC Karbach (10.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 1:0 | K'lautern II (7.) | ||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 2:1 | Mechtersheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/242:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | RW Koblenz (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Auersmacher | 3:1 | Waldalgesheim (16.) | ||||
(14.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | FC Cosmos (15.) | ||||
(9.) FC Karbach | 3:0 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 2:1 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 1:2 | SV Morlautern (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/242:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Diefflen | 0:4 | FV Engers 07 (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 3:1 | Wormatia Worms (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Morlautern | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/243:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 1:3 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 3:0 | Auersmacher (4.) | ||||
(11.) FV Engers 07 | 2:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
(13.) Mechtersheim | 6:2 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 1:3 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Cosmos | 3:1 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Waldalgesheim | 1:3 | FV Diefflen (9.) | ||||
(7.) K'lautern II | 4:2 | FC Karbach (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Quierschied | 0:2 | FV Dudenhofen (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/247:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FV Diefflen | 3:3 | RW Koblenz (7.) | ||||
(2.) FK Pirmasens | 3:0 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 0:4 | Mechtersheim (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/242:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Karbach | 1:1 | Wormatia Worms (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Auersmacher | 0:4 | FC Cosmos (15.) | ||||
(14.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | K'lautern II (6.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 2:1 | SV Morlautern (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 0:0 | Waldalgesheim (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 0:3 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/242:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Gonsenheim | 1:1 | Eintracht Trier (1.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/246:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) RW Koblenz | 2:3 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Quierschied | 3:0 | Auersmacher (5.) | ||||
Wed 5/1/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Cosmos | 2:2 | FV Diefflen (9.) | ||||
(16.) Waldalgesheim | 4:1 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
(7.) FV Engers 07 | 3:0 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 4:0 | FC Karbach (11.) | ||||
(4.) Wormatia Worms | 2:1 | FV Dudenhofen (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Morlautern | 0:3 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mechtersheim | 3:1 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) K'lautern II | 1:0 | FK Pirmasens (3.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SV Gonsenheim | 4:0 | FC Karbach (11.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 1:4 | Wormatia Worms (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Ludwigshafen | 0:0 | FC Cosmos (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 1:0 | Waldalgesheim (16.) | ||||
(9.) FV Diefflen | 2:2 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
(6.) Auersmacher | 0:3 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 1:1 | FV Engers 07 (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 0:2 | RW Koblenz (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Morlautern | 3:3 | Mechtersheim (13.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FV Dudenhofen | 3:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/247:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Waldalgesheim | 2:0 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/242:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Wormatia Worms | 2:0 | Auersmacher (7.) | ||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 2:2 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 5:0 | Pfeddersheim (18.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Mechtersheim | 1:1 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
(5.) K'lautern II | 3:2 | FV Diefflen (10.) | ||||
(9.) FV Engers 07 | 1:3 | SV Morlautern (8.) | ||||
(11.) FC Karbach | 2:1 | FV Dudenhofen (15.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/242:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Cosmos | 2:0 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Quierschied | 2:2 | A. Ludwigshafen (12.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Bitburg | 3:1 | Quierschied (19.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Auersmacher | 0:2 | Eintracht Trier (1.) | ||||
(3.) FK Pirmasens | 7:2 | FC Karbach (11.) | ||||
(12.) Mechtersheim | 3:3 | FV Engers 07 (10.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Morlautern | 1:1 | Waldalgesheim (16.) | ||||
(17.) VfR Baumholder | 1:3 | RW Koblenz (6.) | ||||
(18.) Pfeddersheim | 0:8 | FC Cosmos (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FV Dudenhofen | 1:2 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) A. Ludwigshafen | 3:8 | K'lautern II (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/247:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FV Diefflen | 3:1 | Wormatia Worms (4.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Karbach | 2:3 | Auersmacher (7.) | ||||
7:15 PM | ||||||
(16.) FV Dudenhofen | 2:4 | FK Pirmasens (3.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) K'lautern II | 4:3 | FC Bitburg (20.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/247:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Quierschied | 3:1 | Pfeddersheim (19.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/246:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) RW Koblenz | 0:1 | SV Morlautern (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FV Engers 07 | 4:5 | SV Gonsenheim (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/242:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Eintracht Trier | 4:2 | FV Diefflen (9.) | ||||
(5.) Wormatia Worms | 0:3 | A. Ludwigshafen (11.) | ||||
(14.) FC Cosmos | 1:2 | VfR Baumholder (17.) | ||||
(15.) Waldalgesheim | 2:1 | Mechtersheim (13.) |