U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 583
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 7 2024
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Fakel | 1:1 | Chr.II | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Petr Shilin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Ural | 1:0 | ORE | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
44 · Stanislav Brashchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
KSS | 0:7 | Lok | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Maksim Sukhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
0:3 | 12' | |||
0:4 | 26' | |||
0:5 | 52' | |||
0:6 | 75' | |||
0:7 | 87' | |||
UOR-5 | 0:0 | BK II | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Nikolay Zelenin |
Dynamo | 1:2 | Rostov | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
Akhmat | 2:4 | CSKA | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Gubanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
32' | ||||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
66' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 68' | |||
Rubin | 2:0 | Str.II | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Evgeniy Novikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 3:1 | PariII | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
99 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
SpM II | 1:0 | AAK II | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
155 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Sochi | 0:1 | FKK | ||
Fri
Apr 26, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
78 · Davud Magomedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 7 | 16 | 18 | |
2 | Spartak II | 7 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Krasnodar II | 7 | 10 | 14 | |
4 | FK Sochi II | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | Akron Konoplev | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
7 | Strogino II | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
8 | Baltika II | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 7 | -12 | 5 | |
10 | Master-Saturn | 7 | -8 | 2 |
Table U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 7 | 17 | 21 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 7 | 13 | 15 | |
3 | Rostov II | 7 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Ural II | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
5 | Chertanovo II | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
8 | Fakel II | 7 | -9 | 5 | |
9 | Pari NN II | 7 | -11 | 3 | |
10 | Orenburg II | 7 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...