Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 6, 1984 (40)
Citizenship:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Veverská Bítýška
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||
MOL Cup | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga | 13 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
MOL Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Aug 16, 2023 | ZDAS Zdar n/Saz | 1.SC Znojmo | 0:3 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Hodonin (9.) | Frydlant n. Os. (5.) | 1:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 25, 2023 | Start Brno (6.) | Blansko (16.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 2, 2023 | Uhersky Brod (12.) | Hlucin (3.) | 1:0 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Blansko (17.) | Zlinsko (3.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | Uhersky Brod (14.) | 2:1 | 13 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2023 | Tatran Bohunice (18.) | Unicov (1.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 11, 2023 | Frydlant n. Os. (17.) | Banik Ostrava B (1.) | 2:1 | 12 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2023 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Karvina B (4.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Hodonin (8.) | Trinec (10.) | 0:4 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Mar 30, 2024 | Frydlant n. Os. (16.) | Unicov (4.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Apr 13, 2024 | Uhersky Brod (18.) | Start Brno (8.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Apr 26, 2024 | Unicov (5.) | Zlinsko (2.) | 5:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 22, 2024 | 1.SC Znojmo (5.) | Unicov (3.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | - |